Black & Decker BHFEA18D1

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £115.00to £185.269 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
• Battery Life: 40 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BHFEA18D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Powerseries+ Cordless Stick Vacuum, 18V, 44 Minutes Runtime, Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB, 2 Years B09JG7MCLQ
2-IN-1: Quickly and conveniently converts from a stick vacuum to handheld vacuum for maximum versatility. UP TO 40 MINUTES RUNTIME: With no loss of suction. CYCLONIC ACTION: Spins dust and debris away from the filter; maintains strong suction power and delivers long-lasting superior performance. POWERED BEATER BAR: Designed to remove stubborn debris from both carpet and hard floor surfaces; ensures thorough and efficient cleaning. PERFECT FOR ALL FLOOR TYPES: FloorSense automatically adjusts the speed and power, increasing suction on thick carpets and rugs, and switching to ECO mode for lighter tasks and hard surfaces., Weight: 8.81187661214 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB 103939
Black + Decker BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker PowerSeries+ BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey & Orange, Silver/Grey,Orange 10284483
This Black + Decker 2-in-1 Stick Vacuum is built to make every day cleaning quicker and smarter. Its clever FloorSense tech automatically adjusts suction power depending on the surface - ramping up on carpets and easing off on hard floors to save battery. You'll get up to 40 minutes of cordless runtime, so you can clean the whole house without stopping. And when it's time to tackle sofas, stairs or the car, just switch to handheld mode for quick clean-ups on the go. Good to know - You can swap the removable 18V 2Ah battery between other tools, thanks to the POWERCONNECT system - The cyclonic filter helps keep suction power steady by reducing blockages - Choose between two speed settings to match the job, whether it's a quick tidy or a deeper clean - Keep an eye on your cleaning progress with the clear 500 ml dust bowl that's simple to empty - Stay in control with the battery indicator that shows when it's time to recharge - Spot hidden dust under furniture easily with the built-in LED light - Tidy up in style using the included crevice tool and wall mount for compact storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER PowerSeries+ BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey & Orange
Introducing the BLACK + DECKER PowerSeries+ BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, a versatile and intelligent cleaning solution engineered for modern, multi-surface homes. Its innovative Floor Sense Technology automatically detects your floor type, boosting suction power for deep carpets and switching to an efficient eco-mode for hard floors to maximize both cleaning performance and battery life. Enjoy up to 40 minutes of powerful, cordless runtime powered by a removable 18V POWERCONNECT lithium-ion battery.This 2-in-1 system effortlessly converts from a lightweight stick vacuum into a portable handheld unit, complete with a crevice tool for tackling stairs, furniture, and awkward spots. A cyclonic filtration system maintains strong suction by separating fine dust from debris, while the LED-lit floorhead illuminates hidden dirt in dark corners. The easy-empty, transparent 0.5-litre dustbowl is simple to remove and clean. Weighing just 2.8kg, the self-standing vacuum features a wall-mountable charging dock for ultimate convenience and compact storage, making thorough cleaning effortless throughout your entire home.
2 days
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER PowerSeries BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey & Orange, Silver/Grey,Black,Orange 10231169
What we love- Built-in Floor Sense technology automatically detects the type of floor and adjusts suction power - no need for manual switching when you go from carpet to hard floor- Cyclonic filter system separates large debris from fine dust, reducing clogging and maximising performance- The floorhead features multiple LED lights so the dirt can't hideGood to know- There's 40 minutes battery life on one charge, giving enough time to clean everywhere you need- Dust bowl is easy to empty and completely clear so you can see exactly when it needs emptying- Battery is removable and compatible across a multitude of 18 V products
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER POWERSERIES+ 20V MAX* Cordless Stick Vacuum with LED Floor Lights, Lightweight, Removable Battery (BHFEA18D1) B09DJ2KY2D
UP TO 25% MORE PICKUP ON CARPET.Up to 40 min. of runtime UP TO 44 MINUTES OF RUNTIME AUTOSENSE TECHNOLOGY automatically changes suction power based on floor type, optimizing runtime CYCLONIC FILTRATION helps keep your filter clean for optimum vacuum performance ANTI-TANGLE BRUSH BAR for easy hair pick-up plus removal CONVENIENTLY LOCATE HIDDEN DIRT with LED floorhead lights COMPACT STORAGE: Vacuum stands upright on its own with no leaning necessary QUICKLY CONVERTS TO A HAND VACUUM with a crevice tool for stairs, furniture, and hard-to-reach spaces ACCESS CONFINED SPACES UNDER COUCHES AND BEDS with front-facing dustbin which allows stick vacuum to lie flat while cleaning REMOVABLE BATTERY INCLUDED: Vacuum is compatible with any POWERCONNECT 20V MAX interchangeable cordless battery
prodImage
£137.88
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker PowerSeries+ 18V 2-In-1 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Grey BHFEA18D1-GB
Black & Decker PowerSeries+ 18V 2-In-1 Stick Vacuum Cleaner With Removable 2Ah Battery - Grey  ADJUSTS SUCTION POWER AUTOMATICALLY based...
prodImage
£148.23
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Westcoast Black+Decker PowerSeries+ 18V Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 0.5L Cyclonic Dust BHFEA18D1-GB
Black+Decker PowerSeries+ 18V Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 0.5L Cyclonic Dust, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK & DECKER BHFEA18D1-QW Aspirador De Escoba 2EN1 Con Bateria Externa 18v 2ah Litio. 2 Velocidades, Autonomia De 40min, Filtro Integrado Y Deposito 500ml for Adults, Designed for Everyday use, 18v B09GBDWT5J
BLACK & DECKER convierte este aspirador de escoba con en una opción práctica para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer. Es una elección práctica para usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son. Entre sus puntos fuertes destaca diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 18V, 500ml, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. En usos frecuentes y exigentes, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Como compra inteligente, ofrece utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 4.122 Kilograms, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£185.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Suction Power Control:Handle
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
Battery Life:40 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BHFEA18D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£105.21
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£40.90
Black & Decker NVC215WACompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Black & Decker DVC320B21Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£98.95
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCHV001B
£33.95
Black & Decker BCHV001BCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Black & Decker BHHV320BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115W
£31.81
Black & Decker NVC115WCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£65.30
Black & Decker WDC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BXVC15PE
£92.44
Black & Decker BXVC15PECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proscenic P11
£127.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roidmi S1E
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel