Black & Decker BDCIM18N

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £47.006 offersManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• Metal gear for enhanced durability
• Battery with Slide Pack system for quick and secure attachment
• Compact, lightweight, and easy to use
• Rubberized coating for a secure grip
• Part of the 18V power tool range with lithium-ion battery
• Electrical power: 18 V lithium-ion battery type, Speed: 0-3000 rpm, Sound pressure level: 94 dB(A), Vibration: 18.1 m/s²
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: £3.39

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BDCIM18N 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive BDCIM18NXJ
BLACK & DECKER BDCIM18N 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BDCIM18N 18V Lithium-Ion Cordless Impact Driver BDCIM18NXJ
BLACK+DECKER BDCIM18N 18V Lithium-Ion Cordless Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£47.99
£51.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Black + Decker Black & Decker BDCIM18N-XJ Impact Driver 18 Volt Bare Unit B/DBDCIM18N
Black & Decker BDCIM18N-XJ Impact Driver 18 Volt Bare Unit The Black & Decker BDCIM18N Impact Driver has a durablemetal gear casing and...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BDCIM18N 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive BDCIM18NXJ
BLACK & DECKER BDCIM18N 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£52.02
£56.97
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker 18 V Cordless Impact Power Drill Driver, No Battery - BDCIM18N-XJ
Black & Decker 18 V Cordless Impact Power Drill Driver, No Battery - BDCIM18N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER 18V Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver - Bare Unit - BDCIM18N-XJ
18V Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver - Bare Unit - BDCIM18N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal gear for enhanced durability
Battery with Slide Pack system for quick and secure attachment
Compact, lightweight, and easy to use
Rubberized coating for a secure grip
Part of the 18V power tool range with lithium-ion battery
Electrical power: 18 V lithium-ion battery type, Speed: 0-3000 rpm, Sound pressure level: 94 dB(A), Vibration: 18.1 m/s²

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BDCIM18N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
58 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£56.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
holywell_tools
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
yessongs90125
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel