biOrb Whip Coral Set

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Whip Coral Set
from £11.953 offersManufacturer: biOrbPrice History
Best Prices
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seychelles Sea Whip Set of 3 BOD286
biOrb Decor - Set of 3 ornamental Sea Whips, decorative coral like pieces that can compliment any tank theme Realistic Design - The plastic plant like ornaments have been made to look real and mimic a natural environment in the tank Suitability - The whips set is suitable for use in all aquariums and fish tanks and can be place and moved easily Creative Display - The set of 3 whips can be placed at the bottom or your biorb or tank to add enrichnment and interest to your display Dimensions - Set of 3 varying sizes of Sea Whips in a natural or red/pink colour. An average Sea Whip is approx 10cm x 7cm (HxW)
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB SEA WHIPS SET OF 3 PLANT CORAL DECORATION ORNAMENT FISH TANK AQUARIUM 72677
OASE BIORB SEA WHIPS SET OF 3 PLANT CORAL DECORATION ORNAMENT FISH TANK AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Biorb Sea Whip Set of 3 Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Tube Life Cube 72677
Biorb Sea Whip Set of 3 Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Tube Life Cube, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Whip Coral Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
£11.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL LimCollect
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel