biOrb Starfish Rock Ornament

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £32.99to £47.955 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium Decoration: Starfish Rock Ornament
• Compatible with biOrb Aquariums
• Easy to clean and replaceable
• Dimensions: 12.3 x 10 x 21.5 cm
• Opening at the bottom for air column
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Starfish Rock Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Sea Star Rock Ornament Aquarium Decoration In Grey - 46132 - New Sealed
biOrb Sea Star Rock Ornament Aquarium Decoration In Grey - 46132 - New Sealed, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Stone Starfish Aquarium Ornament (Grey Colour), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B00M5MN12A
Lifelike Aquarium Decorations: Add a touch of nature to your biOrb aquarium with these beautifully designed accessories. Crafted to mimic natural textures, they bring a realistic and vibrant aesthetic to your tank, enhancing its beauty and depth. Fish-Safe & Non-Toxic Materials: Made from high-quality, fish-safe, non-toxic materials, these biOrb decorations are ideal for all types of aquariums—whether tropical, freshwater, or marine. Safe for your fish, with no sharp edges or harmful substances. Effortless Integration with Your Tank Setup: Specifically designed to complement biOrb aquariums, these decorations integrate seamlessly with your setup. Their stylish, contemporary design enhances your aquatic environment with minimal effort, creating a coordinated, natural look. No Maintenance Required: Enjoy the beauty of live plants and decor without the upkeep. These decorations require no trimming, special lighting, or fertilizers, making them a hassle-free solution for busy aquarists. Perfect for All Fish Types & Aquariums: Suitable for goldfish, guppies, bettas, or even marine species, these decorations suit a wide range of fish types and setups. Ideal for both beginner and experienced aquarists looking for easy-to-use, low-maintenance décor.
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Stone Starfish Aquarium Ornament (Grey Colour), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background 1021965
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
biOrb Sea Star Rock Ornament Samuel Baker Aquarium Decoration Fish Tank OASE 46132
biOrb Sea Star Rock Ornament Samuel Baker Aquarium Decoration Fish Tank OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIORB SEA STAR ON ROCK SCULPTURE MEDIUM AQUARIUM ORNAMENT LIFE SAMUEL BAKER OASE 46132
BIORB SEA STAR ON ROCK SCULPTURE MEDIUM AQUARIUM ORNAMENT LIFE SAMUEL BAKER OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium Decoration: Starfish Rock Ornament
Compatible with biOrb Aquariums
Easy to clean and replaceable
Dimensions: 12.3 x 10 x 21.5 cm
Opening at the bottom for air column

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Starfish Rock Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices
juds640hg
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
aquacadabra
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
aquacadabra
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel