biOrb Replacement lid Halo 30 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £72.952 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Replacement lid for biOrb HALO 30 MCR
• Material: Plastic
• Precision fit: Specifically designed for HALO 30 MCR
• Easy installation and handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
biOrb Replacement lid Halo 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase BiOrb Replacement Halo 30 Litre Lid with intergrated MCR Lights - Grey BOS133G
Genuine Oase Biorb Replacement part Grey Halo 30L Replacement Lid with intergrated MCR ( MCR Remote Control & condensation tray sold separately) Easy to install Has intergrated 1.5m Cable Approx 31.5cm x 9cm
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Oase Replacement Halo 30 Litre Lid with intergrated MCR Lights - Grey
Coming straight from Oase, the BiOrb replacement Halo 30L lid with intergrated MCR lights in Grey The lids fit the 30L Halo Aquarium range from...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement lid for biOrb HALO 30 MCR
Material: Plastic
Precision fit: Specifically designed for HALO 30 MCR
Easy installation and handling

Price History

1M
biOrb Replacement lid Halo 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel