biOrb Moss-Covered Pebble Set

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Moss-Covered Pebble Set
from £20.52to £28.259 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium gravel
• Material: green felted marble
• Compatible with biOrb models: CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, HALO
• Natural moss look
• Suitable for fish aquariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Moss-Covered Pebble Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Moss-Covered Pebble Set Aquarium Ornament (Green, 5 Stones Per Set), Beautiful Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B00M5MN3NW
High-Quality Faux Moss: Enhance your aquarium with biOrb Moss Pebbles, made from durable faux moss that deepens in colour when submerged, creating a natural, vibrant look while being safe for fish and compatible with all biOrb setups. High-Quality Faux Moss: Enhance your aquarium with biOrb Moss Pebbles, made from durable faux moss that deepens in colour when submerged, creating a natural, vibrant look while being safe for fish and compatible with all biOrb setups. Versatile Decoration: Add texture, contrast, and depth to your aquarium foreground with these moss pebbles. Perfect for complementing plants, ornaments, and other decor, they create a more immersive, visually appealing underwater scene. Conveniently Sized: Includes five pebbles in varying shapes and sizes, from small to large, fitting seamlessly into any aquarium layout. Their varied dimensions allow you to craft natural-looking landscapes with effortless style and balance. Easy to Use and Clean: Non-toxic and simple to maintain, these moss pebbles can be quickly rinsed and returned to your tank. They retain their colour and shape over time, ensuring a consistent, beautiful appearance with minimal effort.
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB FENG SHUI PEBBLE PACK RED WHITE GREEN BLACK FISH TANK PEBBLES S0126BK
OASE BIORB FENG SHUI PEBBLE PACK RED WHITE GREEN BLACK FISH TANK PEBBLES, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb Biorb Marble Pebbles Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Moss Red Black White Green
Biorb Marble Pebbles Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Moss Red Black White Green, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Biorb Marble Pebbles Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Moss Red Black White Green
Biorb Marble Pebbles Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Moss Red Black White Green, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments
BiOrb Moss Pebbles Aquarium Ornaments, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB AQUARIUM PEBBLE MARBLE DECORATIVE STONE PACKS DECOR FENG SHUI TANK
OASE BIORB AQUARIUM PEBBLE MARBLE DECORATIVE STONE PACKS DECOR FENG SHUI TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Moss-Covered Pebble Set Aquarium Ornament (Green, GMP-706563
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Moss-Covered Pebble Set Aquarium Ornament (Green,, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium gravel
Material: green felted marble
Compatible with biOrb models: CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, HALO
Natural moss look
Suitable for fish aquariums

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Moss-Covered Pebble Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel