biOrb Medium grass ring

Price History
• Grass ring for biOrb aquariums
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: 9 cm x 9 cm x 19 cm
• Suitable for aquariums from 30 liters
• Easy to clean and place
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Medium grass ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Grass Ring Plant (1 x Medium Green Aquarium Plant), Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Perfect For Around Air Column, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B001E29Q44
Detailed workmanship Easy to clean and quickly replaceable Compatible with freshwater/taltwater/Tropical aquarium set ups Lush looking grass style plastic plants arranged on a solid resin ring which slides easily over the biOrb bubble tube
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
BIORB MEDIUM GRASS RING AQUARIUM DECORATION TANK AQUATIC GREEN EASY PLANT 60L 46104
BIORB MEDIUM GRASS RING AQUARIUM DECORATION TANK AQUATIC GREEN EASY PLANT 60L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb Grass Ring Green Medium 46104
Grass Rings are available in small, medium or large. Just dropver the bubble tube, no need to even get your hands wet!
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass ring for biOrb aquariums
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: 9 cm x 9 cm x 19 cm
Suitable for aquariums from 30 liters
Easy to clean and place

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Medium grass ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Classic 30 MCR
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 MCRCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 4 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£149.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 15 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£85.92
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 7 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kg
£21.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Ferropol 24 50 ml
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim EHF carbon 5 l
£18.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel