biOrb Life 60 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £329.95to £349.957 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Decorative Aquarium
• Suitable for: freshwater, seawater
• Light source: MCR LED
• Power consumption of the light: 3 W
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Life 60 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase - biOrb biOrb LIFE 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Clear 72059
biOrb LIFE 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Clear, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB LIFE 60 LITRE AQUARIUM FISH TANK WHITE WITH MULTI COLOUR LED LIGHTING 72061
BIORB LIFE 60 LITRE AQUARIUM FISH TANK WHITE WITH MULTI COLOUR LED LIGHTING, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb LIFE 60L Black Aquarium Fish Tank with Multi Colour LED Lighting 72060
The biOrb Life Aquarium is a generously sized and practical choice for housing a variety of different fish in style. Featuring a curved design and...
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb LIFE 60L White Aquarium Fish Tank with Multi Colour LED Lighting 72061
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK WITH FILTER LED LIGHT AIR PUMP OASE 72061
biOrb LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK WITH FILTER LED LIGHT AIR PUMP OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK BLACK FILTER UNIT LED LIGHTING AIR PUMP 72060
BIORB LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK BLACK FILTER UNIT LED LIGHTING AIR PUMP, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK WITH FILTER LED LIGHT AIR PUMP OASE 72060
biOrb LIFE AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK WITH FILTER LED LIGHT AIR PUMP OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:13 kg
Specifications
Suitable for: freshwater, seawater
Light source: MCR LED
Power consumption of the light: 3 W

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Life 60 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£88.37
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel