biOrb Decor Set 15 l Red Forest

Manufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium decoration
• Compatible with 15-liter biOrb models
• Custom arrangement
• Lifelike design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Decor Set, Red Forest Theme - Flower Sculpture, Sea Fan & Starfish Ornaments for 15 L+ Aquariums, Easy-Insert Decoration Compatible with Fresh & Saltwater Tanks, Perfect Fish Tank Decorations B01MY0OBIN
Curated Aquarium Decor Set: Create an instant oceanscape with this themed set - includes a flower sculpture, small crimson sea fan, crimson sea lily, red aquatic colour ball, and white starfish set. All items coordinate for a polished, cohesive look. Bubble Tube-Friendly Ceramic Sculpture: Durable, smooth‑edged resin centrepiece easily slides over biOrb bubble tube for a stable and safe decoration - no assembly needed. Fish‑Safe & Easy to Clean: The materials used to create our decor are non-toxic, easy to clean, and durable. Simply remove, rinse and return the components to your aquarium to maintain their pristine appearance. Simple Installation: The lovingly designed Decor Set has been specially created for the 15 litre water basins from biOrb and is suitable for the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. Compatibility Is Key: All biOrb decorations are compatible with freshwater or saltwater aquarium setups. So, you can create your dream underwater oasis regardless of the type of aquatic environment you prefer. Enhance Fish Tranquillity: Adds natural colours, shapes, and visual interest - promoting engaging, calm surroundings for both you and your aquatic friends. A soothing centrepiece that brings your aquascape to life. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase 48443
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase 48443
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Decor Set 15L Red Forest
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase 48443
BIORB EASY DECOR KITS 15L 30L RED GREEN PINK COLLECTIONS DEAL AQUARIUM FISH Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COMPLETE RED FOREST DECOR SET KIT ORNAMENT AQUARIUM FISH TANK 15L 48442
OASE BIORB COMPLETE RED FOREST DECOR SET KIT ORNAMENT AQUARIUM FISH TANK 15L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB DECOR SET DECORATION ORNAMENTS AQUARIUM ACCESSORIES FISH TANK COLOUR
OASE BIORB DECOR SET DECORATION ORNAMENTS AQUARIUM ACCESSORIES FISH TANK COLOUR, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium decoration
Compatible with 15-liter biOrb models
Custom arrangement
Lifelike design

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 15 l Red Forest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel