biOrb Anker Ornament

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £41.94to £50.954 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium decoration
• Design: Anchor in green/turquoise with high level of detail
• Compatible with biOrb models: CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, HALO from 30 l
• Dimensions: 17.3 x 10.5 x 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Anker Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Medium Anchor Sculpture Aquarium Ornament, Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Eye-Catching Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01AWQJ23M
AQUARIA DECO: The biOrb anchor ornament in green/turquoise forms the centrepiece of a maritime aquarium set-up and this artistic decoration impresses with its high level of detail. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The sculpture was specially developed for biOrb design aquariums and is perfect for the models CUBE, TUBE (from 30 l), LIFE (from 30 l), FLOW (30 l), CLASSIC (from 30 l) and HALO (from 30 l). EASY INSTALLATION: Thanks to the wide base, the sailor figure is quickly placed in the desired position on the base of the aquarium and can be used to wrapped around the air column to form part of the decoration EASY CLEANING: The decorative item made of high-quality plastic can be easily cleaned without losing its colour and can be easily removed from the base of the aquarium BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb BiOrb Ornament Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration by Samuel Baker Ship Anchor 46139
BiOrb Ornament Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration by Samuel Baker Ship Anchor 46139, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
BIORB ANCHOR SCULPTURE AQUARIUM DECORATION MEDIUM FISH TANK ORNAMENT OASE 46139
BIORB ANCHOR SCULPTURE AQUARIUM DECORATION MEDIUM FISH TANK ORNAMENT OASE 46139, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb Anchor Ornament
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium decoration
Design: Anchor in green/turquoise with high level of detail
Compatible with biOrb models: CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, HALO from 30 l
Dimensions: 17.3 x 10.5 x 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Anker Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Artemio Set
£43.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel