Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 14"

Manufacturer: Big Fat Snare Drum
Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 14"
from £23.665 offersManufacturer: Big Fat Snare DrumPrice History
• Snare Drum Topper
• Transforms any snare into 70's vintage sound
• Diameter: 14", fits all hoops
• Cut-out thumb for quick removal
• Allows super sensitivity, easy change
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.66
Shipping: £6.12
Best Prices
£29.15
Shipping: £6.95

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead ABFSD14-DON Donut Big Fat Snare Drum, Black/Clear, 14-Inch, BFSD14DON B01290XS9S
The BFSD was engineered to effortlessly transform any snare drum into your very own vintage beefy thumpy 70’s-inspired BIG FAT SNARE DRUM Unlike gels and tape BFSD lowers the fundamental pitch of the drum without any of the hassle Equipped with a thumb cut out for quick removal a rubberized gasket for weight balance and stability Created for the drummer by the drummer make everyone jealous with your Big Fat Snare Drum Available in 13None & 14None
prodImage
£23.66
£29.78
Shipping: £6.12
with shipping: £6.12
Big Fat Snare Drum - 14" "Donut" color
Big Fat Snare Drum - 14" "Donut", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£29.15
£36.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Big Fat Snare Drum - Donut
Big Fat Snare Drum - Donut, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.95
£35.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ahead ABFSD14-DON Donut Big Fat Snare Drum, Black/Clear, 14-Inch, BFSD14DON
The BFSD was engineered to effortlessly transform any snare drum into your very own vintage beefy thumpy 70’s-inspired BIG FAT SNARE DRUM Unlike gels and tape BFSD lowers the fundamental pitch of the drum without any of the hassle Equipped with a thumb cut out for quick removal a rubberized gasket for weight balance and stability Created for the drummer by the drummer make everyone jealous with your Big Fat Snare Drum Available in 13None & 14None
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ahead 14inch Donut Big Fat Snare Drum ABFSD14-DON
Ahead 14inch Donut Big Fat Snare Drum ABFSD14-DON, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Drum Topper
Transforms any snare into 70's vintage sound
Diameter: 14", fits all hoops
Cut-out thumb for quick removal
Allows super sensitivity, easy change

Price History

1M 3M
Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£20.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel