BIC Soft Feel Clic Grip 12 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
from £7.40to £15.829 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen
• Rubberized grip
• Refillable
• Document-proof ink
• Line width: 0.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Soft Feel Clic Grip 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens Medium Point (1.0 mm) – Red, Box of 12 B001E65H70
The 12 BIC Soft Feel red pens in this box have a retractable point to get you writing in a flash The medium 1.0 mm point is meticulously engineered for writing guaranteed to be smooth and effortless It features a padded soft-touch rubber grip for maximum comfort A comfortable ballpoint pen made for professionals and students who write copious notes This BIC Biro pen comes in the classic colour: red. And the barrels match the colour of the ink
prodImage
£7.40
£11.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens - Blue - Box of 12 Medium Point (1.0 mm) Lightweight Pens with Comfortable Grip 0818851
The medium 1.0 mm point is meticulously engineered for writing guaranteed to be smooth and effortless They feature a padded soft-touch rubber grip for maximum comfort Comfortable ballpoint pens made for professionals and students who write copious notes These BIC Biro pens come in classic blue. And the barrels match the colour of the ink The 12 BIC Soft Feel blue ballpoint pens in this box have a lightweight yet sturdy soft-touch barrel for efficient note-taking tasks. It’s no wonder that students, teachers, and professionals love it so much. It features a rubber grip for ultimate handling and supremely comfortable writing. Its flawlessly engineered ball ensures dependable even ink flow. The medium 1.0 mm point is great for all uses. Perfect for anyone who has a tendency to lose pens because it comes with a clip for hooking onto notebooks and pockets. Did you know that French entrepreneur Marcel Bich introduced the first BIC pen in 1950? For over 65 years, BIC has been making top-quality writing instruments that fit any budget and are sold all over the world. This mission has made the company one of the world leaders in stationery supplies.
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Bic Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens Blue Pack of 12 Medium Point Retractable Pens 837398
Bic Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens Blue Pack of 12 Medium Point Retractable Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.92 / Unit
Bic Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens Black Pack of 12 Medium Point Retractable Pens 837397
Bic Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens Black Pack of 12 Medium Point Retractable Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.92 / Unit
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens - Blue - Box of 12 Medium Point (1.0 mm) Lightweight Pens with Comfortable Grip 0818851
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens - Blue - Box of 12 Medium Point (1.0 mm) Lightweight Pens with Comfortable Grip B0006HVTA2
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bic SoftFeel Clic Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black Stationery Pack of 12 837397 BC91436
Bic SoftFeel Clic Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black Stationery Pack of 12 837397, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bic SoftFeel Clic Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black (Pack of 12) 837397
Bic SoftFeel Clic Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black (Pack of 12) 837397, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.26 / Unit
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens - Blue - Box of 12 12 count (Pack 1), 8373982
BIC Soft Feel Ballpoint Pens - Blue - Box of 12 12 count (Pack 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Other Celebrations & Occasions
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen
Rubberized grip
Refillable
Document-proof ink
Line width: 0.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Soft Feel Clic Grip 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£7.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 8280
£6.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£7.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding T100
£7.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£7.40
Shipping: £4.49
Staples UK
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.92 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel