BIC Kid Couleur

Price History
• Fiber marker
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Line Width: M
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Kid Couleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC Kids Kid Couleur Felt Tip Colouring Pens - Assorted Colours, Cardboard Wallet of 24 ,841800 B002042GYM
Coloured Pens Water-Based; Our BIC Kids Couleur felt tip pens are super easy to wash off hands and most fabrics; Washable colouring pens for kids are great for an afternoon of vibrant fun Large Pens Multipack; This colouring pen set contains 24 different eye-catching colours; A pack of pens which kids can use to create intensely colourful and vivid artwork at school or home Colourful Pens with Medium Nibs; Each of the colouring pens in this pack has a medium tip which provides easy coverage and good precision to help develop the drawing skills of children Colouring Felt Tip Pens for Kids 5 and Years; These felt tip pens are designed to be used by kids 5 and up for everyday projects; Purposefully designed BIC coloured pens to add to your kids stationary Durable Pens Colouring; Our kids colouring pens are designed with a fixed medium nib that never caves under pressure; Colour pens that you can count on to last drawing after drawing
prodImage
£3.50
£6.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
BIC Kids Washable Felt Tip Pens 12 Pack Medium Tip Colouring Markers School 920293
BIC Kids Washable Felt Tip Pens 12 Pack Medium Tip Colouring Markers School, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Kids Kid Couleur Felt Tip Colouring Pens 24 Assorted Washable Markers 841800
BIC Kids Kid Couleur Felt Tip Colouring Pens 24 Assorted Washable Markers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£5.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen
Line Width:M
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:12 colors

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Kid Couleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pilot Frixion Colors
£3.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
£3.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
BIC 829733 colored pencil
£3.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot SVPN-4W V-Pen
£2.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
£3.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£3.50
Shipping: £2.99
infinitive_imports
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£5.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel