BIC Cristal Fine 50 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
from £9.94to £22.9625 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen
• Fine line width: 0.35 mm
• Writing length: average 3.5 km
• Transparent barrel for checking the refill level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Cristal Fine 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Blue (Pack of 50) 644-1965
Pen cristal fino blue - bic An exclusive product by Bic Ink : Oil Stroke: 0 3 mm
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Blue (Pack of 50) 48-BIC-FINE-PK50-BLU
Pen cristal fino blue - bic An exclusive product by Bic Ink : Oil Stroke: 0 3 mm
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Black, Pack of 50 872731
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Black, Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.72
Shipping: Free
50x BIC Cristal Original Black Ballpoint Pens Fine Point 0.8mm for School Office 872731
50x BIC Cristal Original Black Ballpoint Pens Fine Point 0.8mm for School Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Blue (Pack of 50) 48-BIC-FINE-PK50-BLU
Pen cristal fino blue - bic An exclusive product by Bic Ink : Oil Stroke: 0 3 mm
prodImage
£13.82
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen - Blue (Pack of 50) 644-1965
Pen cristal fino blue - bic An exclusive product by Bic Ink : Oil Stroke: 0 3 mm
prodImage
£13.82
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pens - Red - Large Box Of 50 Fine Point (0.8 Mm) Long-Lasting Pens Office BIC-FINE-PK50-RED
Cap and end plug colour matches ink colour Translucent barrel to see ink level Fine point 0.8mm For precise writing Light and long lasting
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
50x BIC Cristal Original Black Ballpoint Pens – Fine Point 0.8mm Smooth Writing 872731
50x BIC Cristal Original Black Ballpoint Pens – Fine Point 0.8mm Smooth Writing, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pens Black Blue Red Green 0.8mm Blue & Green Only 830865
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pens Black Blue Red Green 0.8mm Blue & Green Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Original Fine Ballpoint Pens 0.8mm Blue Box of 50 Office Stationery
BIC Cristal Original Fine Ballpoint Pens 0.8mm Blue Box of 50 Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Green (Box 50) B00289VLFY
Cap and end plug colour matches ink colour Translucent barrel to see ink level Fine point 0.8mm For precise writing Light and long lasting
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIC Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pens - Red - Large Box Of 50 Fine Point (0.8 Mm) Long-Lasting Pens Office BIC-FINE-PK50-RED
Cap and end plug colour matches ink colour Translucent barrel to see ink level Fine point 0.8mm For precise writing Light and long lasting
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen Black (Pack of 50) 872731
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen Black (Pack of 50) 872731, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen Blue (50 Pack) 872730
Bic Cristal Fine Ballpoint Pen Blue (50 Pack) 872730, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Ballpoint Pens Fine Point BIC 0.8mm Pack of 50 for School 872731
Ballpoint Pens Fine Point BIC 0.8mm Pack of 50 for School, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Ballpoint Pens Fine Point BIC 0.8mm Pack of 50 for School 872731
Ballpoint Pens Fine Point BIC 0.8mm Pack of 50 for School, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pens Pack of 50
BIC Cristal Fine Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pens Pack of 50, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
BIC CRISTAL FINE BALL POINT PEN BLACK - PACK OF 50 - 1 to 5 Packs 872731
BIC CRISTAL FINE BALL POINT PEN BLACK - PACK OF 50 - 1 to 5 Packs, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing - Box of 50
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing - Box of 50, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine Black Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pens Pack of 50 872731
BIC Cristal Fine Black Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pens Pack of 50, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pack of 50 872730
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Blue Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pack of 50, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Black Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pack of 50 872731
BIC Cristal Fine 0.8mm Black Ballpoint Pens Smooth & Reliable Writing Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal (PACK OF 50) Fine Ballpoint 0.8 mm Pen Black 872731 *FREE DELIVERY*
Bic Cristal (PACK OF 50) Fine Ballpoint 0.8 mm Pen Black 872731 *FREE DELIVERY*, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Original Fine Ball Pens, Fine Point, 0.8 mm (PACK OF 50) 872730 BC13447
Bic Cristal Original Fine Ball Pens, Fine Point, 0.8 mm (PACK OF 50) 872730, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Original Fine Ball Pens, Fine Point 0.8 mm, Blue, Box of 50 - Smudge 872730
Bic Cristal Original Fine Ball Pens, Fine Point 0.8 mm, Blue, Box of 50 - Smudge, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen
Fine line width: 0.35 mm
Writing length: average 3.5 km
Transparent barrel for checking the refill level

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Cristal Fine 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Inky
£9.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Brilliant Black 30 ml
£9.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staples UK
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: Free
OROKRT UK
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ranmobile
prodImage
£10.72
Shipping: Free
infinitive_imports
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel