BIC Atlantis Clic Classic 12 pieces

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Writes quickly and smoothly thanks to the low friction system
• With a handy clip to secure it in any pocket
• Transparent barrel to monitor ink level
• Line width: 0.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Atlantis Clic Classic 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO GREENpoint - Fibre-Tip Sign Pen - Pack of 10 - Red B004HUYRLM
The STABILO GREENpoint helps keep our planet GREEN while reducing your carbon foot print Its pocket clip makes the pen a practical choice. The multi purpose felt tip of 0.8mm is perfect for bold writing, signing and emphasizing. Take advantage of the long lasting, fast drying colours of the felt tip pen. CO2 emissions generated for this product have been fully compensated
prodImage
£8.42
£12.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BiC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Red
Retractable ballpoint pen with rubberised grip zone Transparent barrel for controlling the refill level Indelible ink (ISO 12757-2, blue and black) Refillable Line width: 0.32 mm
prodImage
£11.27
£15.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BiC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Red B000SHULMM
Retractable ballpoint pen with rubberised grip zone Transparent barrel for controlling the refill level Indelible ink (ISO 12757-2, blue and black) Refillable Line width: 0.32 mm
prodImage
£12.10
£16.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
BIC Atlantis Stick Red 12pc(s) 887133
Super smooth writing Key Benefits: - High comfort ballpoint pen- Cap - Quality ink and smooth writing - Nickel silver point for aconsistent...
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
‎BiC BIC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Red Red Single ‎887133
BIC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Red Red Single, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£12.73
Shipping: Free
Bic Atlantis Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 12) 1199013670 933975
Bic Atlantis Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 12) 1199013670, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
BIC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Blue C-887131
BIC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Blue Medium point 1.0mm Stylish barrel and shape Comfortable, cushioned grip Retractable and...
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
Bic Atlantis Classic Retractable Ballpoint Pens Medium Tip 1 mm Pack of 12 Blue O8-YH4Y-0DG7
BIC Ballpoint Pen ATLANTIS CLASSIC blue Transparent body Rubber grip on ink colour Retractable Refillable Medium Tip 1 mm
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC Atlantis Clic Ball Pen 1.0mm Box of 12 - Blue B000SHSQHY
Medium point 1.0mm Stylish barrel and shape Comfortable, cushioned grip Retractable and refillable in black, blue, green and red ink NF 400 French ecolabel - meets environmental standards for writing instruments (for boxes of 12)
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIC Atlantis Stick Black 12pc(s)
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint Pen
Writes quickly and smoothly thanks to the low friction system
With a handy clip to secure it in any pocket
Transparent barrel to monitor ink level
Line width: 0.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Atlantis Clic Classic 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£8.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 8280
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parker Jotter K60 Ballpoint Pen
£8.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£8.42
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£11.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel