BIC 4 Colours Grip 12 pieces (887136)

Price History
• Ballpoint pen with 4 colors in one pen
• Refillable with document-proof ink (ISO 12757-2)
• Line width: 0.4 mm
• Extra wide, rubberized grip zone for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Grip 12 pieces (887136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DLM BIC 4 Colours Grip Ballpoint Pens Fashion Ink Pack of 12 - Pink, Purple, Turquoise and Lime green 5091459
Experience the ultimate in writing comfort and convenience with the BIC 4 colours grip retractable ballpoint pen. designed for effortless writing, these pens feature fluid ink and four medium 1.0 mm ballpoints, making them perfect for any writing task. Whether for office use, school projects, or personal notes, these medium ballpoint pens provide consistent and precise writing, meeting all your needs with ease. The BIC 4 colours grip retractable ballpoint pens are both robust and lightweight. This durable construction ensures that your pens will withstand the rigours of daily use while remaining comfortable to hold. Ideal for office settings, these pens ensure durability and comfort, making them an essential tool for professionals and students alike. The ergonomic grip makes the pens easy to grab and provides superior comfort during extended writing sessions. These BIC biro pens are designed to be long-lasting, ensuring you always have a reliable pen at hand. Each ink pink, purple, turquoise and lime green cartridge can write for an average of 8 km, providing extended use before needing a refill. This makes them ideal for retractable ballpoint pens, offering both convenience and cost-effectiveness. Upgrade your writing experience with the BIC 4 Colours Grip Retractable Ballpoint Pen, and enjoy the perfect blend of functionality and style.
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Retractable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12- Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Extra-Comfort Grip - Translucent Blue Barrel B004SBBC90
For those endless meetings, you’ll love the padded extra-comfort grip The 4 medium 1.0 mm tips are perfect for anything from note-taking and diagrams to annotations and bullet journaling Long live these BIC 4 Colours Grip Biro pens. Each refillable ink cartridge writes for an average 2 km – that's a total of 8 km The classic design features a round barrel and a side clip for attaching it to notebooks. Simple. Like BIC The 12 BIC 4 Colours Grip pens in this box have a translucent blue barrel with a grip, so fingers don’t get cramps while the ideas flow. Ideal for high-volume writing at the office, in a lecture, or when taking long notes. In 1970, French entrepreneur Marcel Bich introduced the BIC 4 Colours Original ballpoint, a pen that could change colour in a click without changing pens. Blue, black, red, green. It's easier to write, memorise, and organise notes with 4 colours. Ground-breaking then and legendary now, BIC fans around the world have been using the BIC 4 Colours pen for decades. Millions of BIC 4 Colours pens have been sold and they each hold a special place in someone's heart. For some it's their trusty pen, for others a tool of the trade, a sidekick for visionaries. Pupils and high school students can't take notes without it and some artists depend on it for inspiration. It's a cinch to spot this classic pen with the blue and white barrel, the unmistakable clicking buttons, convenient clip for attaching it to your notebook, and the signature white lanyard hole. A genuine BIC.
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Retractable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12- Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Extra-Comfort Grip - Translucent Blue Barrel FBA_bic_150
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Retractable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12- Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Extra-Comfort Grip - Translucent Blue Barrel FBA_bic_150
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Ball Pens Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Box of 12 C-8871361
BIC 4 Colours Grip Ball Pens Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Box of12 A box of 12 BIC 4 Colours Grip pens that will arrangeeverything. Colour-code your...
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Bic 4-Colour Grip Pro Ball Pen 1.0mm Tip 0.7mm Line Blue Black Red Green Ref 892293 [Pack of 12] 3086123214743
Bic 4-Colour Grip Pro Ball Pen 1.0mm Tip 0.7mm Line Blue Black Red Green Ref 892293 [Pack of 12]
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen with 4 colors in one pen
Refillable with document-proof ink (ISO 12757-2)
Line width: 0.4 mm
Extra wide, rubberized grip zone for secure hold

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Grip 12 pieces (887136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel