Bern Macon 2.0

Manufacturer: Bern
Bern Macon 2.0
from £55.95to £77.995 offersManufacturer: Bern
• Macon 2.0 Helmet
• Redesigned, lighter, more secure and comfortable
• Suitable for all-season and multisport use
• Meets CPSC EN1078, thin shell, EZ-Fit system, adjustable strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bern Macon 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bern

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bern Macon 2.0 Helmet (EZ Fit) - Matte Black - S BM20E20MBK1
Meets CPSC | EN1078 standard Thin Shell Design for extra durability EZ-Fit System for comfort Fully Adjustable Strap Visor Compatible
prodImage
£55.95
£58.45
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Bern Women's Berkeley Summer Helmet with Visor - Satin White, Medium/Large 19731305
protection: thinshell construction, multisport configuration, mips & non-mips options available fit: ez-fit, avg. weight 396g, lightweight ribbed eps liner integration: asteroid light compatible, snowsport knit compatible Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Black BM17E20MBK
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Black, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green BM17E20RFG
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BERN Macon 2.0 Unisex Adult Bicycle Helmet, Blush, M 19731312
CPSC standards - EN1078 - EN1077B - Approved for cycling ... and skiing! ABS outer shell for durability and protection / Internal ribbed EPS foam lining Optimal breathability with 12 different air vents Lightweight at only 375 grams (for size M) Mips version – MIPS (Multi Directional Impact Protection System) stands for Multi-directional Impact Protection System. In other words, it is a brain protection system.
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Macon 2.0 Helmet
Redesigned, lighter, more secure and comfortable
Suitable for all-season and multisport use
Meets CPSC EN1078, thin shell, EZ-Fit system, adjustable strap

Price History

1M
Bern Macon 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Surface
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Quarter
£51.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£56.49
Compare Prices
53 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Livall C20
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel