Berghaus Remote Hike 23

Price History

1M
Berghaus Remote Hike 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Remote Hike M23 Hiking Rucksack 23 Litre
Berghaus Remote Hike M23 Hiking Rucksack 23 Litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£82.49
£87.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hiking Bag Berghaus Remote Hike 23 L MAG12760257
The Remote Hike uses Berghaus' Freeflow technology for breathability, load transfer, and comfort in a harness design specifically for men. The main compartment is easy to access and pack, with plenty of external pockets for storing things you want to reach while on the move. All this is offered without clutter or unnecessary weight, so it won't slow you down when you're heading to the mountains.Main FeaturesThere are plenty of practical external storage options in a stretchy front pocket, two stretchy side pockets, two chest pockets accessible while walking, and two zipped waistband pockets.The main compartment has a durable YKK zip entry for easy access.Use the chest and waist straps along with the compression system to adjust the bag for the most comfortable fit possible.Additional BenefitsCompatible with a hydration reservoir for added versatility.The YKK zipped pocket provides secure storage for small valuables.The main fabric is made from 100% recycled Seawastex®, a nylon ...
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Berghaus Men's Remote Hike M23 Backpack Assorted Colours NEW
Berghaus Men's Remote Hike M23 Backpack Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Remote Hike M23 Backpack - AW26 4E000176LN2
23L Capacity - Provides plenty of storage. YKK Zippered Main Compartment - Easy to access. Plethora of Pockets - Keeps your kit organised, secure and easy to access. Hydration Bladder Compatible (Not Included) - For quick and convenient hydration on the move. 100% Recycled Seawastex Main Fabric - For an eco-friendly choice.
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Berghaus Remote Hike M23 Backpack - SS26 1477694.1477695
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Remote Hike M23
Berghaus Mens Remote Hike M23, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Berghaus Remote Hike 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Guide 28 SL
£82.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£81.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£76.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
The-Outdoor-Hut
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel