Benro FBAT05CVX20

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FBAT05CVX20
from £159.95to £174.952 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro Bat series enables unique positioning
• Tripod with 5 preset leg angles
• Versatility with quick multi-angle leg adjustment
• Load capacities up to 16 kg
• Lightweight due to new tripod collar design
• Specifications: Aluminum, 5 leg sections, max. height 140.5 cm, max. load capacity 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT05CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Bat 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB FBAT05CVX20
Benro Bat 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Benro Bat 15C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB FBAT15CVX20
Benro Bat 15C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.95 / Unit
Product Details
Benro Bat series enables unique positioning
Tripod with 5 preset leg angles
Versatility with quick multi-angle leg adjustment
Load capacities up to 16 kg
Lightweight due to new tripod collar design
Specifications: Aluminum, 5 leg sections, max. height 140.5 cm, max. load capacity 10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT05CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT15AVX20
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh TD-1
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro FGP28A Go Plus Travel
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro FRHN14CVX20
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT05CVX20
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel