Benro FRHN14CVX20

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FRHN14CVX20
from £169.00to £224.954 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro Rhino 14C Travel Tripod with VX20 Ball Head:
• Dual 360-Degree Panorama Function
• Arca-Compatible Quick-Release Plate
• Rubber-Coated Leg Locks
• Also Usable as a Monopod
• User Experience-Focused Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN14CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Rhino 14C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Ball Head FRHN14CVX20
Benro Rhino 14C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino Series FRHN14C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX20 4 sections head WA0987:21002360
The Rhino series of photographic tripods offers the best combination of strength and weight without compromising stability. With the reverse folding design, it is extremely portable and is equally suited for the studio as well as outdoors. The automatic leg angle adjustment allows you to change leg angles with the push of a button. Each Rhino tripod also converts to a full-size monopod when the designated leg and centre column are combined. Dual Panning Ballhead Included - Aluminum Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment - Change leg angles with the push of a button Converts to Monopod - The Leg and Centre Column combine for a full size monopod.
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino Carbon Fiber One Series Travel Tripod with VX20 Head (FRHN14CVX20)
Benro Rhino Carbon Fiber One Series Travel Tripod with VX20 Head (FRHN14CVX20), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
More offers
Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Benro Rhino 14C + VX20 Ball & Socket Head FRHN14CVX20
Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Benro Rhino 14C + VX20 Ball & Socket Head FRHN14CVX20, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.95 / Unit
Product Details
Benro Rhino 14C Travel Tripod with VX20 Ball Head:
Dual 360-Degree Panorama Function
Arca-Compatible Quick-Release Plate
Rubber-Coated Leg Locks
Also Usable as a Monopod
User Experience-Focused Design

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN14CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Pro2+ 263AP
£167.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MK290XTA3-3W
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT24CVX25
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MCT28AF
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT05CVX20
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro FBAT15AVX20
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FRHN14CVX20
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel