Benro Ball head B3

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro Ball head B3
from £129.00to £149.006 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Tripod Head
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 18 kg
• Weight: 460 g
• Material: Aluminum
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Scaling: Yes
• Dimensions: H104 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Ball head B3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro B3 Triple Action Ballhead with PU70 Plate. AA0667:2274
360 Degree Panning Accurate panoramas can be achieved using the graduated panning scale which facilitates accurate image alignment. Locking and Drag Controls The Series B Head incorporates separate lock and drag adjustment knobs. These assist in helping to avoid any confusion when working fast. Separate Pan Knob Benro B Series Heads incorporate a separate control knob for independent pan and lock. The Quick Release System on the Benro Series B Heads is Arca Swiss compatible as well as being compatible with most other mainline quick release systems. For user convenience, all Series B Heads are supplied with a Universal camera plate. Ball Diameter - 54mm, Base Diameter - 74mm, Height - 110mm, Weight - 0.7kg, Screw - 1/4" and Maximum load - 30kg.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro B3 Triple Action Ballhead with PU70 Plate.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro B3 Ball & Socket Magnesium Head With Arca Style Quick Release Plate (UK)
Benro B3 Ball & Socket Magnesium Head With Arca Style Quick Release Plate (UK), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Benro B3 Ball Head With Quick Release Plate ( up to 18kg ) BRB3
Benro B3 Ball Head With Quick Release Plate ( up to 18kg ), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benro B3 Triple Action Ball Head 6931747334124FBA
Benro B3 Triple Action Ball Head
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Benro B3 Double Action Ballhead with PU-70 Quick Release Plate for Benro Tripods BRB3
Benro B3 Double Action Ballhead with PU-70 Quick Release Plate for Benro Tripods, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H104 mm
Weight:460 g
Specification
Tripod Head:Ball head
Load Capacity:Up to 18 kg
Material:Aluminum
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Scaling:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Ball head B3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex MagicBall 50
£127.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing AirHed Pro
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro S4PRO
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro HD2A
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui K-10II
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro B1 Ball Head
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GX35
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MH01HY-3W
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ2
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Ball head B3
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel