Benro S4PRO

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro S4PRO
from £116.00to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Benro
• High-quality video pan head with tilt and swivel locks
• Benro S4PRO Video Head
• 1/4-inch screw
• 60mm video head with flat base (compatible with a 75mm half ball)
• With fixed tilt resistance, swivel resistance, tilt lock, and swivel lock
• Max. load capacity of 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro S4PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro S4 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Head, 8.8 lb Max, 2 Step Counterbalance (1&2), 1/4"-20 Accessory Mounts, 3/8"-16 Head Mount, w/Pan Arm (S4PRO) B082HDWKWT
60mm Video Head – The S4PRO is a 60mm flat base (will pair with 75mm half ball) video head with fixed tilt drag, pan drag, tilt lock and pan lock. 2 Steps of Counterbalance (1-2) – The S4PRO has 2 individual steps of counterbalance to help properly balance your camera rig. 8.8lb/4kg weight capacity – Supports cameras both large and small. Flat Base Versatility – Can be used on other flat surfaces with its 3/8”-16 mounting thread such as sliders, jibs and half ball adapters. Limited 3-Year Warranty (Extended to 5-Years with Online Registration)
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Benro S4PRO Video Fluid Tripod Head | Max Load 4KG
Benro S4PRO Video Fluid Tripod Head | Max Load 4KG, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£148.95
£150.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Benro S4 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Tripod Head 4kg Payload S4PRO
Benro S4 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Tripod Head 4kg Payload, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Product Details
High-quality video pan head with tilt and swivel locks
Benro S4PRO Video Head
1/4-inch screw
60mm video head with flat base (compatible with a 75mm half ball)
With fixed tilt resistance, swivel resistance, tilt lock, and swivel lock
Max. load capacity of 4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro S4PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MH01HY-3W
£117.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro HD2A
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro B1 Ball Head
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ2
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing AirHed Pro
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novoflex MagicBall 50
£127.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui K-10II
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LB-75 leveling base
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta BH-300
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro S4PRO
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: £1.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel