Benro GX35

Price History
• Tripod Head
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Weight: 400 g
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Scaling: Yes
• Dimensions: H85 mm x W90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro GX35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro GX35 Low Profile Ballhead with PU56 Plate, 35kg/77lb Capacity, Dual Panning, Aluminum, Arca-Swiss, Ultralight, Secure Locking Mechanism YA0790:27001725
35kg/77lb Max Payload Capacity Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Ultralight Camera Plate - New lighterweight design. Safe Locking Controls - Safety Stops prevent the camera plate from sliding off and the Pull & Twist function prevents accidental loosening. 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Benro GX35 Two Series Arca-Type Low Profile aluminium Ball Head
Benro GX35 Two Series Arca-Type Low Profile aluminium Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Benro GX35 Two Series Low Profile Arca Ball Head
Benro GX35 Two Series Low Profile Arca Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Benro GX35 Low Profile Ballhead with PU56 Plate, 35kg/77lb Capacity, Dual Panning, Aluminum, Arca-Swiss, Ultralight, Secure Locking Mechanism YA0790:27001725
35kg/77lb Max Payload Capacity Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Ultralight Camera Plate - New lighterweight design. Safe Locking Controls - Safety Stops prevent the camera plate from sliding off and the Pull & Twist function prevents accidental loosening. 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H85 mm x W90 mm
Weight:400 g
Specification
Tripod Head:Ball head
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Scaling:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Benro GX35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£168.98
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro PP1
£14.99
Benro PP1Compare 5 Prices
Benro TSL08AN00
£79.00
Benro TSL08AN00Compare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£299.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£159.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27ACompare 1 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£175.00
Benro Mach3 TMA37ALCompare 3 Prices
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Benro MAD38ACompare 2 Prices
Benro MSDPL46C
£159.00
Benro MSDPL46CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA47AXL
£244.00
Benro TMA47AXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro S4PRO
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro Ball head B3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro B1 Ball Head
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing AirHed Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto LB-75 leveling base
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LB-75S leveling base
£148.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui K-10II
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta BH-300
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GX35
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel