Bench Compact

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Compact
from £47.79to £134.95100 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tungfull Compact Mini Table Saw for Model Making And Crafts DIY Benchtop Saw Desktop Cutting Tool Electric Bench Saw for Hobbyists 1005010585979441
Compact Mini Table Saw for Model Making And Crafts DIY Benchtop Saw Desktop Cutting Tool Electric Bench Saw for Hobbyists
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Multifunctional Bathroom Toilet Stool Lightweight Potty Step Stool for Adults and Elderly Compact Squat Assist Bench OPC-PKDC99P-NEW
1. Toilet Step Stool: Designed with versatility in mind, this sleek and simple step stool seamlessly integrates into your bathroom decor. It is the...
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
Oregon Professional Chainsaw Sharpening Device, Compact 230-Volt Bench Grinder, Universal Chain Saw Sharpener, Electric, for All Chainsaw Chains (310-230) B077PH6M6R
Bench mounted mini grinder: Compact alternative to a full-size saw chain sharpener; perfect for occasional users. Space-saving saw chain sharpener is ideal for smaller volumes of chain Save time and money: Sharpen your own chainsaw chains. Grinder easily mounts to a bench with two included bolts - ideal for a workshop or garage Universal chainsaw sharpener: Electric chainsaw chain sharpener, sharpens up to .404 Inch pitch chain. Sharpen almost any saw chain from manufacturers such as Oregon, Stihl, Husqvarna, and others One-way motor rotation: Accurate chain saw sharpening device provides greater operator safety and comes with a manual chain clamping vice Includes: Grinder, a dressing brick and profile guide, operator instructions plus two grinding wheels (3.2mm and 4.7mm), Weight: 5.8202037168 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Evolution Compact Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight 005-0003
Ready to support over 500 kg of weight, this pair of saw horses unpacks and assembles in seconds For instant portability, this metal saw horse...
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 400 W Compact Jigsaw Power Tool with Blade and Kitbox, KS501-GB & BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse Dual Clamping Crank, Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM301 B0CCNCRM2N
Product 1: 400W Motor for fast and high quality cutting into multiple materials Product 1: Bevelling base can be adjusted to different angles of 0- 45-degree fixed for angled cutting Product 1: Dust blow feature keeps the line of cut clear of dust during cutting for greater accuracy Product 1: Ergonomic bi-material handle design for improved comfort during usage Product 2: Material: steel Product 2: Brand: Black & Decker Product 2: Product dimensions: 12.5 x 15.5 x 84 cm Product 2: Colour: black, Weight: 352.7396192 Pounds
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Tool Oregon Professional Chainsaw Sharpening Device, Compact 230-Volt Bench Grinder, 310230
Oregon Professional Chainsaw Sharpening Device, Compact 230-Volt Bench Grinder,, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Storage Bench Black Oak 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer Rustic Compact
Shoe Storage Bench Black Oak 102x36x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer Rustic Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.74 / Unit
HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set w/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact Kitchen Home 1005008599733946
HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set w/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact Kitchen Home
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Portable Folding Stool Green Plastic Folding Stool, Compact Outdoor And Household Use, Small Low-Bench
Durable material ensures long-term use with minimal wear and tear. Provides superior stability with a secure seat that resists tilting or shaking.
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Durable Aluminum Frame Shower Bench, Corrosion-Resistant and Lightweight Compact for Easy Storage, Adjustable Height Bath Seat, Wide Contoured Seat, N OPC-PNCRVXF-NEW
Experience safety and comfort with this premium shower bench designed for everyday reliability. The durable, corrosion-resistant frame and non-slip...
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight & EVOSH1
Features Ready to support over 500 kg of weight, this pair of saw horses unpacks and assembles in seconds For instant portability, this metal saw...
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight & EVOSH1
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Compact Shoe Rack - Solid Acacia Wood - Functional Bench - Natural Wood Colour - Easy Assembly and Cleaning 45930
Features 【Easy Maintenance】: Simple to assemble and clean, just wipe with a damp cloth 【Functional Top】: Sturdy top perfect for sitting...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight...
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Compact Stainless Steel Shower Stool Bathroom Bench Seat Easy to Clean
Description 【Shower Sitting Bench】 This stainless steel shower bench combines functionality and style, featuring a waterproof design that...
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Club Regrip Vise Tool Grip Replacement Kit Vise Clamp Compact Design Bench Rubber Clamp For Athletes
1. PROFESSIONAL GRADE TOOLS This club regrip vise tool is crafted from steel and rubber, ensuring durability and long lasting performance. The...
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folding Camping Stool Compact Outdoor Chair Small Patio Bench For Barbecue Terrace Garden Coffee
Lightweight and sturdy Made from strength aluminum alloy, the folding stool is easy to carry without sacrificing stability. Quality materials for...
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Drill Press Square Hole Adapter Mortise Converter Bench Drill Accessories Easy To Install And Remove Compact Size Not Easy To Fall Off Square
Experience enhanced versatility in your woodworking with this innovative Portable Drill Press compatible Square Hole Adapter. Designed to bridge the...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Small Square Bench Storage Seat, Ergonomic Design, Indoor Outdoor Use, Compact Size
- Smooth Panel: Scratch-proof, water-proof, and wear-resistant surface that is easy to clean; designed to fit standard kitchen and workshop layouts.
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight & EVOSH1
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench with Storage Black 80 x 30 x 48 cm Engineered wood, Modern Living Room Seating, Rectangular Storage Bench, Durable and Compact 862987
Features 【Functional Entryway Solution】 This Modern Storage Bench for Entryway is spot on for combining style and practicality, giving you...
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Drill Press Square Hole Adapter Mortise Converter Bench Drill Accessories Easy To Install And Remove Compact Size Not Easy To Fall Off
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Oregon Professional Chainsaw Sharpening Device Compact 230Volt Bench Grinder Universal Chain Saw Sharpener Electric for All Chainsaw Chains 310230
Oregon Professional Chainsaw Sharpening Device, Compact 230-Volt Bench Grinder, Universal Chain Saw Sharpener, Electric, for All Chainsaw Chains...
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LCD Display Signal Generator For Professional Labs And Home Use Easy Operation Compact Bench-Top
Current and voltage output can be generated simultaneously, with 2-wire, 3-wire, and 4-wire options for active and passive loads. Wide output range...
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight &
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Folding Chair Bench Fishing Stool Travel Camping Outdoor Tool Model 01 Compact Foldable Seat
- Foldable design with no assembly required; quick setup and pack away. - Outdoor Folding Stool with Carry Bag; portable and lightweight for camping,
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mortise Converter For Bench Drill, Square Hole Adapter Mortise Tools Compact Size Portable Drill Press Accessories With Easy To Install And Remove Des
Elevate your woodworking game with our Mortise Converter, expertly engineered to convert your standard bench drill into a precision square tenon...
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
WALPLUS Garden Bench Black 40x40x43 cm Steel Outdoor Compact Bench VD874912
WALPLUS Garden Bench Black 40x40x43 cm Steel Outdoor Compact Bench, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.95 / Piece
home-fantasy Dining Room 4 Person Kitchen Table Bench Set Modern White Breakfast Nook Compact
Dining Room 4 Person Kitchen Table Bench Set Modern White Breakfast Nook Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
home-value Compact Wooden Dining Table with Bench Set Kitchen Living Room Small Desk Chair
Compact Wooden Dining Table with Bench Set Kitchen Living Room Small Desk Chair, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Bench Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£47.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Compare Prices
76 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel