Bench Compact

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Compact
from £47.79to £134.95100 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Wooden Meditation Bench Foldable Legs Kneeling Chair for Meditation and Tea, Compact Zen Stool for Home Use
Durable wooden stool with foldable feet for smooth movement and compact storage. Versatile 4-in-1 design that serves as a plant stand, kitchen step...
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
Elecwish 4 Piece Dining Table Set Wooden Compact Table 2 Chairs 1 Bench Set Metal Grey UK-IF702-GY
4 Piece Dining Table Set Wooden Compact Table 2 Chairs 1 Bench Set Metal Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Elecwish 4 Piece Dining Table Set Wooden Compact Table 2 Chairs 1 Bench Set Metal Brown UK-IF702-BR-X
4 Piece Dining Table Set Wooden Compact Table 2 Chairs 1 Bench Set Metal Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Wood Meditation Bench, Seiza Practice Stool, Low Kneeling Yoga Bench, Portable Prayer Bench, Compact Wood Bench
Mindfulness by Design Meditation Bench Mindfulness by Design: Ergonomically engineered kneeling meditation bench that fits multiple body types to...
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Compact Wooden Yoga Bench for Meditation and Stretching Support, Home Office Seat, 1 Piece
Description 【Wood Foot Stool】Designed with general users in mind, this small wooden stool is ideal for use in the bedroom or entryway. Whether...
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Faltbarer Hocker Campingstuhl Portable Folding Stool Outdoor Chair Compact Fishing Bench Beach Picnic Tritthocker
1. **Portable Design**: This bamboo folding stool is lightweight and easy to carry, making it perfect for on-the-go use. It folds up effortlessly...
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Elecwish 2/4 Seat Dining Table Chair Set Wooden Table Chairs Bench Compact Set Grey Brown UK-IF701/2
2/4 Seat Dining Table Chair Set Wooden Table Chairs Bench Compact Set Grey Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Meditation Stool Wooden Kneeling Chair, Ergonomic Kneeling Bench, Foldable Portable Stool for Sitting/Kneeling, Compact
Ergonomic Support: The stool's ergonomic design promotes natural spine alignment and reduces knee tension, helping you stay focused and...
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Practice Bench Compact Small Wooden Meditation Stool With NonSlip Mat For Home Use
Comfortable Support: The stool is crafted from durable wood with a natural texture and an antislip surface, providing steady support that promotes...
prodImage
£102.16
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Oregon 310-120 Compact 120V Mini Bench Grinder - Universal Saw Chain Sharpener for All Chainsaw Chains (DONG05230001)
Oregon Compact 120-Volt Mini Bench Grinder is a bench-mounted saw chain sharpener designed for precision in tight spaces. This compact, reliable...
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
ScalesOnline ES Compact Bench Scale with Large Stainless Weighing Pan
ES Compact Bench Scale with Large Stainless Weighing Pan, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Postal Scales > Tabletop Scales
prodImage
£103.00
£115.95
Shipping: £12.95
with shipping: £12.95
Unbranded Aluminum Miniature Drill Press Vise Clamp for Carving and Fixing on Parallel Tables - Compact Bench Tool for Precision Work
Whether you're in a workshop, garage, or at home, this parallel table bench vise is designed to enhance your efficiency by securely holding...
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Clear Shower Bench - Waterproof Non-Slip Transparent Stool for Bathroom - 22cm Height, Crystal Gray, Compact Design [1 Pack] OPC-PKDTJTN-NEW
1. High-Quality Material: Crafted from premium, safe PP material, our clear shower stool is a durable and reusable seating solution. Enjoy a...
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 3 Pcs Modern Dining Table Set w/ Table 2 Bench Seats Compact
This dining set, from HOMCOM, fuses modern and minimal style to give you something you'll love bringing into your home. Using particle board to...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mini Bench Drill Press 7-Speed High Precision Compact Desktop DIY
1、【Compact but Powerful】This bench drill is so compact, only a palm-sized footprint. It is powered by a 795 motor, providing ample power while...
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
Compact Adjustable Bench Press Bands - Gray 270lb, Perfect for Travel Training
Compact Adjustable Bench Press Bands - Gray 270lb, Perfect for Travel Training, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folding Stool Large Portable Solid Bamboo Outdoor Fishing Chair Small Bench Compact Camping Stool
Compact and space saving When not in use, the balcony table folds to a small size, freeing up valuable space in your home or patio. Portable for...
prodImage
£109.81
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folding Stool Portable Solid Bamboo Outdoor Fishing Chair Small Stool Small Bench Compact Easy Install
Convenient folding storage: The balcony table uses a foldable design for compact storage. Compact and easy to store: Its small size allows easy...
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bamboo Meditation Bench Lightweight NonSlip Yoga Bench With Side Handle For Home Temples And Bedrooms Compact Design
Versatile bamboo kneeling stool for fitness, prayer and casual seating Key benefits Strong load bearing and durable bamboo construction that resists...
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bench JIG Tool versatile sharpening REST JIG, grinding adjustment system Compact bench grinder accessories
1. Quick Setup: Mount the sharpening tool rest securely on your workbench for easy disassembly. 2. Wide Compatibility: This sharpening tool rest...
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mini Bench Drill Press 7-Speed High Precision Compact Desktop DIY
prodImage
£118.73
Shipping: Free
home-directsales Compact Rounded Picnic Table+3/4 Bench Set Camping Wood Outdoor Garden Furniture
Compact Rounded Picnic Table+3/4 Bench Set Camping Wood Outdoor Garden Furniture, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bamboo Meditation Stool Portable For Yoga Kneeling Sit Compact Bamboo Bench 1
Kneel Sitting Stool Practical design with burr edges for a comfortable kneeling surface during yoga training. Suitable size for kneeling and yoga...
prodImage
£120.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bamboo Mediation Stool Bench Reusable Portable Folding Bamboo Stool Small Compact For Household Use
Yoga benches Material: bamboo Lightweight and portable A versatile multi functional stool that can be used as a yoga kneeling chair Benefits:...
prodImage
£120.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Meditation Stool Bamboo Yoga Bench Portable Non Slip Kneeling Stool Natural Texture Compact For Home Or Travel
Comfortable Support: The stool provides stable sitting support for meditation and practice, easing pressure on knees and joints for longer, focused...
prodImage
£120.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Bamboo Meditation Stool Non Slip Kneel Bench For Yoga Home Use Lightweight Ergonomic Zen Chair Compact
Small wood stool built from bamboo. Durable, practical, light and safe. A convenient multi-functional stool that can be used as a kneeling bench, a...
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Outdoor Folding Bench For Fishing Sketching And Camping Compact And Sturdy Lightweight Chair 53cm Model A
Experience relaxation with our Comfortable High Backrest Chair. The Reinforced High Backrest provides stable support and enables a comfortable...
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folding Legs Portable Meditation Kneeling Bench Solid Wood Ergonomic Seat Zen Style Compact Foldable For Meditations
Rugged support Our wooden meditation bench is crafted from sturdy walnut wood. It features nonslip feet on the bottom of the legs to keep the bench...
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
OHAUS V12P15-EU Valor 1000 - V12P Bench and Compact Scale, 15kg Capacity, 2g Readability B085LL1XLQ
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Heavy-Duty Adjustable Weight Bench with Resistance Bands - Compact & Foldable
Heavy-Duty Adjustable Weight Bench with Resistance Bands - Compact & Foldable, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Bench Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£47.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.70
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Compare Prices
76 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel