Belkin Connect Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro (INC006vfSGY)
Price History
1M
Belkin Connect Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro (INC006vfSGY)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£122.90
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro Wired Black INC006VFSGY
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro. Connectivity technology: Wired. Host interface: Thunderbolt 4. USB Power Delivery up to: 90 W. Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black. Compatible memory cards: SD. Data transfer rate: 40 Gbit/s. Power source type: AC. Width: 200 mm. Depth: 73.2 mm. Height: 33.9 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£304.56
Shipping: Free
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro Wired Black 303329
BELKIN THUNDERBOLT 4 DOCK

£304.64
Shipping: Free
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro, Single 8K @ 30hz, Dual 4K Display Compatible Docking Station, 2 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 2 x HDMI Port, 90W Power Delivery PD, Audio In/Out, For MacBook Pro, XPS, and more
Connect, power, and display video at the same time through a single cable connection 12 ports include SD Card Reader, Audio In/Out, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 port with QuickCharge 4.0, 2x Thunderbolt 4 ports, 2x HDMI 2.0 ports, Gigabit Ethernet, 2X USB-A 3.1 ports, and 2X USB-A 2.0 ports 40Gbps for fast data transfers Power Delivery up to 90W to power laptops, tablets, smartphones, hard drives, and more High-def resolutions of up to 8K @ 60Hz for a single display, up to 4K x2 for dual display, triple display support available for select laptops Thunderbolt 4 certified and USB4-compliant. Backward compatible with Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.0, and more Compatible with devices that have Thunderbolt 4 port and/or video-enabled USB-C port, Windows 10 RS3 or newer, MacOS (Big Sur Version 11) or newer, iPadOS (Type-C iPads only); Recommended for Thunderbolt-enabled Laptops manufactured no later than YR 2019; M1-Based MacBooks can only enable one extended screen; Intel-Based MacBooks require USB-C to Video adapter to enable two extended screens. M1-based MacBook computers can only enable one extended screen; Intel-based MacBook computers require a USB-C to video adapter to enable two extended screens.

£323.54
Shipping: Free
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro, Single 8K @ 30hz, Dual 4K Display Compatible Docking Station, 2 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 2 x HDMI Port, 90W Power Delivery PD, Audio In/Out, For MacBook Pro, XPS, and more balli-234.67-260325-OAR--323.50-MM2

£323.54
Shipping: Free
Belkin INC006VFSGY Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro Wired
Belkin INC006VFSGY Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£399.65
Shipping: Free
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro, Single 8K @ 30hz, Dual 4K Display Compatible Docking Station, 2 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 2 x HDMI Port, 90W Power Delivery PD, Audio In/Out, For MacBook Pro, XPS, and more

£399.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro, Single 8K @ 30hz, Dual 4K Display Compatible Docking Station, 2 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 2 x HDMI Port, 90W Power Delivery PD, Audio In/Out, For MacBook Pro, XPS, and more balli-234.67-260325-OAR--323.50-MM2

£399.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN THUNDERBOLT 4 DOCK

£659.43
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Belkin Connect Thunderbolt 4 Dock Pro (INC006vfSGY)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products