Beko CEG7304X

Manufacturer: Beko
from £299.00to £499.008 offersManufacturer: Beko
• Power: 1,350 W
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Fully automatic coffee machine with integrated grinder and 250 g capacity
• Power consumption of 1350 W and 19 bar pressure
• Water tank with 2 l volume, removable for easy refilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beko CEG7304X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beko Bean to Cup Coffee Espresso Machine CaffeExperto CEG7304X | Milk Jug | Colour Touch Screen Panel | 19 Bar Pressure, 2 Coffee Nozzles | Fully Automatic, Black B0CJFWFW53
Colour Touch Control Display - Thanks to its vibrant colour touch screen, you can effortlessly prepare ten different espresso-based coffee options with just a single touch. And it’s not only functional. It also has an appealing design. Integrated Milk Cup and Coffee Options - Unlock a world of coffee possibilities with this machine's 10 pre-set coffee options and enjoy the convenience of the integrated milk cup. From the classic latte and Single or Double Espresso to the indulgent cappuccino, each option is expertly crafted to cater to your preferred taste while ensuring the perfect frothy milk addition. Dual Nozzle - Experience the convenience of our Dual Nozzle feature that allows you to brew two coffees simultaneously. Whether you're having an intimate coffee catch-up or making beverages for the entire family, this advanced machine will ensure you're always prepared to serve quickly and easily. 19 Bar Pressure - Experience barista-quality coffee with the Beko CaffeExperto's powerful 19-bar pressure system, ensuring your brew is rich, bold, and full of flavor. Effortlessly brew full-bodied, flavorful espressos that rival the craftsmanship of baristas. Ease of Cleaning - Although making coffee can be fun, cleaning up later isn't. Thankfully, CaffeExperto makes cleaning easy because of its handy auto clean feature and detachable parts. Memory Function - With the Memory Function, effortlessly customize and save your preferred water level, ensuring a consistently perfect cup of coffee tailored to your taste. Say goodbye to guesswork and hello to your personalized coffee experience at the touch of a button. 13 Grinding Levels - To make the best cup of coffee, your coffee beans need to be ground just right, don't you think? With CaffeExperto’s 250g bean container and stainless-steel grinder with 13 different fineness levels, you have the freedom to grind your coffee beans exactly the way you desire., Weight: 21.825763938 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beko
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CaffeExperto Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine CEG7304X Stainless Steel
. . . . . . . Colour Touch Display – Effortless Coffee SelectionEnjoy a seamless coffee experience with the . intuitive colour touch control displayWith just a single touch you can select your favourite drink from a range of options making your morning routine simple fast and enjoyable. Integrated Milk Jug – Perfect Foam Every TimeIndulge in barista-style cappuccinos and lattes with the . integrated milk jugDesigned to save space and time it automatically froths milk from an external container and heats it to the ideal temperature giving every cup a creamy café-quality finish. Dual Nozzle – Two Coffees at OnceBrew smarter not slower. The . dual nozzle system. lets you prepare two coffees simultaneously so you can serve guests or enjoy a coffee date without waiting. Perfect for busy mornings family coffee breaks or entertaining. Beans or Ground Coffee – Your Choice Your TasteWhether you love the freshness of whole beans or the convenience of pre-ground coffee the . CaffeExperto gives you full flexibilityCreate your perfect cup exactly how you like it every time. 19 Bar Pressure – Rich Full-Bodied EspressoBring café-style coffee into your home with . 19-bar pump pressure. delivering intense flavour and perfect crema. Enjoy espressos that are smooth bold and full-bodied — just like a professional barista would make. Cup Warmer – Always the Perfect TemperatureKeep your cups ready and your coffee hotter for longer with the . built-in cup warmerHolding up to six cups at once it ensures every drink is served at the perfect temperature for maximum flavour and enjoyment.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CEG7304X Bean to Cup Fully Automatic Espresso Machine with Integrated Milk
Beko CEG7304X Bean to Cup Fully Automatic Espresso Machine with Integrated Milk, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£299.00
£300.50
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Beko CaffeExperto CEG7304X Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel 105129
Beko CaffeExperto CEG7304X Bean To Cup in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CaffeExperto Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine CEG7304X Stainless Steel
prodImage
£374.97
£396.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Beko Bean to Cup Coffee Espresso Machine CaffeExperto CEG7304X Milk Jug Colour 6892695419cc6562737d7ea0
Beko Bean to Cup Coffee Espresso Machine CaffeExperto CEG7304X Milk Jug Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£393.09
Shipping: Free
Beko CEG7304X
Discover a world of barista possibilities with the Beko CaffeExperto bean to cup coffee machine. With a simple touch, you can create your ideal...
prodImage
£409.00
£413.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BEKO CaffeExperto CEG7304X Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10266657
Life's too short to settle for mediocre coffee. This Beko CaffeExperto's 10 preset options let you indulge in all your coffee shop favourites at home. From classic Americanos and espressos to luxurious lungos and ristrettos. Its colour touch control display makes it easy to navigate through your favourite settings and options. That'll come in handy on those early morning starts. And the integrated milk jug lets you create velvety cappuccinos, latte macchiatos and flat whites in a flash. You can even adjust the foam intensity so your favourite pick-me-up hits the spot.Good to know- Its dual nozzles let you brew two coffees at the same time - perfect for catching up with a friend- With a powerful 19 bar pressure, every drink will be rich, full-bodied and packed with flavour- It works with ground coffee and beans so you can make your drink just the way you like it- The auto cleaning feature takes care of all the dirty work for you- Its cup warmer keeps your drink at the perfect temperature if you need to step out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Fully automatic coffee machine with integrated grinder and 250 g capacity
Power consumption of 1350 W and 19 bar pressure
Water tank with 2 l volume, removable for easy refilling
One-touch control panel for easy preparation of single or double espresso
LCD display showing settings and status
Automatic shut-off and rinsing for user-friendliness
Dimensions: Height 41.2 cm, Width 27.5 cm, Depth 35.9 cm
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Performance
Power:1,350 W
System
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Display:Yes

Price History

1M
Beko CEG7304X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£318.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£269.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£344.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
source: ao.com
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Avanza Mystic Titan
£248.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£359.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £1.50
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel