BeamZ Pro LF6000

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro LF6000
from £1,743.95to £1,799.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Ultrasonic technology for continuous ground fog
• Operates with water and standard fog fluid
• 8-minute warm-up time
• Fluid tank with a capacity of 10 liters
• Control via integrated digital display or DMX
• Integrated into a sturdy flight case with wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro LF6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional 160.753 LF6000 Low Level Fog Machine - Perfect for Events T160.753
BeamZ Professional 160.753 LF6000 Low Level Fog Machine - Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,743.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO LF6000 Low Fog Machine with Dual Hose in Flightcase - Stage DJ Events
BeamZ PRO LF6000 Low Fog Machine with Dual Hose in Flightcase - Stage DJ Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,743.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ PRO BeamZ LF6000 Low Fog Machine for Stunning Atmosphere - Includes 5L Fog Fluid
BeamZ LF6000 Low Fog Machine for Stunning Atmosphere - Includes 5L Fog Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,769.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ LF6000 Low Lying Fog Machine with 20L Fluid - Perfect for Events & Parties
BeamZ LF6000 Low Lying Fog Machine with 20L Fluid - Perfect for Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultrasonic technology for continuous ground fog
Operates with water and standard fog fluid
8-minute warm-up time
Fluid tank with a capacity of 10 liters
Control via integrated digital display or DMX
Integrated into a sturdy flight case with wheels

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro LF6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Pro LF6000
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£1,743.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£1,743.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£1,769.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£1,799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel