BeamZ DMX-240

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ DMX-240
from £100.00to £184.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ DMX-240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BCC240 LED Flat Par Can Light with DMX - RGBW Wall Wash Effect Stage Light T150.926
BeamZ BCC240 LED Flat Par Can Light with DMX - RGBW Wall Wash Effect Stage Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz 154.090 DMX240 192 Channel DMX Lighting Controller TTB4233
Beamz 154.090 DMX240 192 Channel DMX Lighting Controller TTB4233, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
BEAMZ DMX240 DJ Lighting Controller - 192 Channel Rack Mount Light Console T154.090
BEAMZ DMX240 DJ Lighting Controller - 192 Channel Rack Mount Light Console, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
Beamz 154.090 DMX240 192 Channel DMX Lighting Controller
Beamz 154.090 DMX240 192 Channel DMX Lighting Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BCC240 LED Flat Par Can Light Set (x2) with DMX - Wash Effect Stage Light
BeamZ BCC240 LED Flat Par Can Light Set (x2) with DMX - Wash Effect Stage Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ DMX-240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel