BeamZ B2500

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ B2500
from £109.99to £135.957 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Bubble machine with double wheels for long reach
• Produces millions of colorful bubbles
• Swirl effect thanks to two blower fans
• Wireless remote control for easy operation
• Suitable for parties, TV studios, and stages
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ B2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine with Dual Bubble Maker Wheel and Remote
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine with Dual Bubble Maker Wheel and Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Disco Wedding Party Essential
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Disco Wedding Party Essential, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine - Ultimate Pro Bubble Maker T160.569
BeamZ B2500 Professional Bubble Machine - Ultimate Pro Bubble Maker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W TTA3171
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W TTB4539
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W TTB4539, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W UK Stock
Beamz Party B2500 Bubble Machine + 1L Fluid DJ Effects Package 2500W UK Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz High Output Bubble Maker Machine Dual Fan Blower Wedding DJ Party Bubbles B2500 TTB3039
High Output Bubble Maker Machine Dual Fan Blower Wedding DJ Party Bubbles B2500, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bubble machine with double wheels for long reach
Produces millions of colorful bubbles
Swirl effect thanks to two blower fans
Wireless remote control for easy operation
Suitable for parties, TV studios, and stages
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ B2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel