BBB MaxiFold BTL-141S

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB MaxiFold BTL-141S
from £16.99to £17.993 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Multitool
• Material: Aluminum
• Functions: 10 to 18, including hex keys, T25 Torx, Phillips and flathead screwdrivers
• Portable: Fits in back pocket or saddlebag
• Foldable: Compact design for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MaxiFold BTL-141S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Maxifold S Mini-tool [BTL-141S] ‎BTL-141
BBB Maxifold S Mini-tool [BTL-141S], Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling MaxiFold Cycling Bike Repair Tool Kit Mini Set Multifunctional 10-in ‎BTL-141
BBB Cycling MaxiFold Cycling Bike Repair Tool Kit Mini Set Multifunctional 10-in, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB MaxiFold S Mini/Multi-Tool BTL-141S 2977464101
BBB MaxiFold S Mini/Multi-Tool BTL-141S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool
Material: Aluminum
Functions: 10 to 18, including hex keys, T25 Torx, Phillips and flathead screwdrivers
Portable: Fits in back pocket or saddlebag
Foldable: Compact design for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MaxiFold BTL-141S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool IB-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muc-Off Brush set 3-piece
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Park Tool CCP-44
£19.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Mini 10
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Hexus X
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel