BBB HighRise BHS-24

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB HighRise BHS-24
from £21.99to £28.9012 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bicycle Stem
• 4-point handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
• 2-point stem clamp with stainless steel screws
• Tilt: + 35 °
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L110 cm
• Weight: 165 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighRise BHS-24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Clamp - 70 / 90 / 110mm Black bhs-24
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Clamp - 70 / 90 / 110mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Clamp - 70 / 90 / 110mm Black bhs-24
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Clamp - 70 / 90 / 110mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Unisex's Handlebar Stem Highrise | Ø 25,4 mm 35 Degree 90mm | MTB Mountainbike E-Bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-24, Black ST0BBB0006
3D forged one-piece construction Made of 3D forged 6061 T6 aluminum This products can be used on a wide range of bicycles It can confidently be used on E-bikes and complies to the NEN-EN 15194 2017 standard for E-bikes Angle (°) +35 Handlebar diameter 25 4 mm fork pipe diameter 28 6 mm
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHS-24 Cycling High Rise MTB Stem 35° X 25.4MM Black 70mm
BBB BHS-24 Cycling High Rise MTB Stem 35° X 25.4MM Black 70mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.89 / Unit
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24 BHS24
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24 BHS-24BLK
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24 BHS-24BLK
BBB HighRise Stem 25.4mm 35 Degree Black BHS-24, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
BBB-BHS-24 - High Rise MTB Handlebar Stem T6 Alloy 35° X 25.4MM Black, 110MM LG1573
BBB-BHS-24 - High Rise MTB Handlebar Stem T6 Alloy 35° X 25.4MM Black, 110MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 90mm Bl ‎BHS-24
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 90mm Bl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 110mm B ‎BHS-24
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 110mm B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 70mm Bl ‎BHS-24
BBB stem HighRise 35D BHS-24 Length 70 mm black 2014 Mountain bike stems 70mm Bl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-24 HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 25.4mm Black 70mm Cycling Bike BHS24
BHS-24 HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 25.4mm Black 70mm Cycling Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-point handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
2-point stem clamp with stainless steel screws
Tilt: + 35 °
Dimensions
L110 cm
Material
Aluminum
Weight
165 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighRise BHS-24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel