BBB HighFix BHS-35 100 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £27.59to £41.476 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem
• Adjustable Handlebar Stem
• Direct Mount on Fork Steerer
• Stainless Steel Bolt, 28.6 mm
• Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighFix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Black BHS-35 BHS-35.2BLK
BBB HighFix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Black BHS-35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-35 V2 - HIGHFIX OS 31.8MM ADJUSTABLE STEM - 100mm
BBB BHS-35 V2 - HIGHFIX OS 31.8MM ADJUSTABLE STEM - 100mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 100 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts -40 degree - +60 degree Angle 6061 T6 Aluminum HighFix OS BHS-35, Black B08WC1ZDZD
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. DIRECT MOUNT: You can place the handlebar directly on the steerer tube, 28.6 mm STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +60° MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 100 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts -40 degree - +60 degree Angle 6061 T6 Aluminum HighFix OS BHS-35, Black ST0BBB0032
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. DIRECT MOUNT: You can place the handlebar directly on the steerer tube, 28.6 mm STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +60° MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Highfix Os Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (100MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle 2929733522
BBB Highfix Os Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (100MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.66 / Unit
BBB Cycling 100 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts ‎BHS-35
BBB Cycling 100 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Adjustable Handlebar Stem
Direct Mount on Fork Steerer
Stainless Steel Bolt, 28.6 mm
Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel