BBB Comfortlight BPD-43

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Comfortlight BPD-43
from £25.89to £32.594 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Citybike Pedal ComfortLight
• Material: Aluminum, CrMo Axle
• Non-slip rubber surface for optimal grip
• Integrated reflectors for increased visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Comfortlight BPD-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB ComfortLight Anti Slip Trekking Pedals Black Silver BPD-43 2961134301
BBB ComfortLight Anti Slip Trekking Pedals Black Silver BPD-43, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling City Bike Pedals Flat 9/16" with Reflectors Aluminium Durable Anti-S ‎BPD-43
Bbb Cycling City Bike Pedals Flat 9/16" with Reflectors Aluminium Durable Anti-S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling City Bike Pedals Flat 9/16" with Reflectors Aluminium Durable Anti-Slip Lightweight for Urban and Electric Bike's ComfortLight BPD-43, Black B079TKM4YN
LIGHT, STRONG AND DURABLE: The ComfortLight city bike pedal has a durable and lightweight one-piece aluminium body. The CrMo axle gives the perfect strength for this pedal. ANTI-SLIP SURFACE: The ComfortLight pedals are designed with a rubber non-slip surface to give you the grip you need during your ride. DURABLE: The DU bearings used in this urban bike pedal stay clean and keep functioning without any maintenance. REFLECTORS FOR SAFETY: Dual built-in reflectors provide extra visibility so you'll be safe when riding in the dark. PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. We offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends.
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BPD-43 Com Fort Light Bicycle Cycle Bike Trekking Pedals Black/Silver
BBB BPD-43 Com Fort Light Bicycle Cycle Bike Trekking Pedals Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Citybike Pedal ComfortLight
Material: Aluminum, CrMo Axle
Non-slip rubber surface for optimal grip
Integrated reflectors for increased visibility

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Comfortlight BPD-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel