BBB Bigfeet BPD-16

• Bicycle Pedals
• With reflectors
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BBB Cycling Bike Pedals For City Bike I Flat Aluminium Bicycle Pedals With Anti-Slip I Classic Look 9/16" Bike Pedals I Mount & Go 2.0 BPD-15B B0C1CHBFJK
HEAVY DUTY PEDAL: The BBB Cycling Mount & Go pedals are made of high strength material. PERFECT GRIP IN ALL WEATHER CONDITIONS: The serrated cages on the Mount & Go pedals ensures perfect grip and no slipping of shoes. REFLECTORS FOR SAFETY: These MTB pedals have reflectors on both sides to keep you visible in poor light conditions. MORE DURABILITY & LESS WEIGHT: The pedals have a high strength cold forged aluminium body and cage, for extra durability and less weight. PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. We offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends.
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BigFeet 2.0 Flat Platform MTB/Urban Pedals BPD-16B 2961131621
BBB BigFeet 2.0 Flat Platform MTB/Urban Pedals BPD-16B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Mountain Bike Pedals Flat 9/16" Aluminium CrMo Anti-Slip Durable for MTB Electric Bike and E-MTB TrailRide BPD-35, Black, 290g B00N42SQJS
STRONG AND DURABLE: The one piece composite body gives these MTB pedals the optimal strength for every ride you make. It can be used on a regular MTB, electric MTB or e-bike. MAXIMUM GRIP: The durable anodized aluminium body is equipped with tapered pins for maximum grip. MAINTENANCE FREE: The bearings used in these pedals are sealed and self-lubricating. They stay clean and keep functioning without any maintenance. REFLECTORS FOR SAFETY: Dual built-in reflectors provide extra visibility so you'll be safe when riding in the dark. STRONG & LIGHTWEIGHT: Made with aluminium and equipped with a CrMo axle and is CNC machined. With only a weight of 335 grams.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎BBB BBB Cycling City Bike Pedale Flach 9/16 Zoll mit Reflektoren Aluminiumkörper für ‎BPD-16 2.0
BBB Cycling City Bike Pedale Flach 9/16 Zoll mit Reflektoren Aluminiumkörper für, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling City Bike Pedals Flat 9/16" with Reflectors Aluminium Body for All Bicycles BPD-16, Black WINCOM0044
BIKE PEDALS FOR ANY BIKE: These pedals of BBB Cycling have a classic look and with their 9/16" spindle suitable for any type of bicycle PERFECT GRIP IN ALL WEATHER CONDITIONS: The serrated cages ensure perfect grip and no slipping of shoes EXTRA VISIBILITY: The pedals have reflectors on both sides to keep you visible in poor light conditions TOE-CLIP COMPATIBLE: Fits perfectly with BBB Cycling’s NoseTight BPD-95 and Bike Tight BPD-30 toe-clips MORE DURABILITY & LESS WEIGHT: The pedals have a high strength cold forged aluminium body and cage, for extra durability but less weight
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling BigFeet 2.0 | Flat City Bike Pedals with Reflectors | 9/16" | Cycle Pedals with Reflectors and Perfect Grip | BPD-16B, Black B0C1CJ72Y8
PERFECT GRIP IN ALL WEATHER CONDITIONS: The serrated cages on these flat bike pedals ensure perfect grip and no slipping of shoes. BIKE PEDALS FOR ANY BIKE: Woth their classic look and with 9/16" spindle they are suitable as mountain bike or road bike pedals and any other type of bicycle. EXTRA VISIBILITY: The pedals have reflectors on both sides to keep you visible in poor light conditions. TOE-CLIP COMPATIBLE: Fits perfectly with BBB Cycling’s NoseTight BPD-95 and Bike & Tight BPD-30 toe-clips. MORE DURABILITY & LESS WEIGHT: The pedals have a high strength cold forged aluminium body and cage, for extra durability but less weight.
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Classic Flat Bike Pedals 9/16" Aluminium CrMo Durable Bearings Anti-Slip for Urban Bikes ClassicRide 2.0 BPD-17B B0C1CHTXXS
CLASSIC LOOK: The BBB Cycling ClassicRide bike pedals are a modern version of the classic aluminium pedal and universal to fit any bike STRONG AND LIGHTWEIGHT: The aluminium body is super strong but lightweight. This combined with a CrMo spindle provides the ultimate strength DURABLE AND SEALED: The bearings are super durable and sealed to make sure no dirt can enter and keep functioning without any maintenance ANTI-SLIP SURFACE: The big surface is covered with a special pattern that keeps your feet on the pedal and provide you as much grip as possible REFLECTORS FOR SAFETY: The ClassicRide pedals have reflectors on both sides of the pedal to make sure other people will see you on your bike in the dark
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With reflectors
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Bigfeet BPD-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12Compare 5 Prices
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£11.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£12.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£12.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
wind_wave
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel