BBB BarBuddy BSB-20

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB BarBuddy BSB-20
from £15.79to £20.484 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar Bag
• Material: Easy-to-clean material
• Interior: Blue lining for better visibility
• Compartment: Large compartment for energy bars, wallets, keys
• Closure System: Modular closure system, Velcro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB BarBuddy BSB-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Water Bottle Pouch for Bike Frame | Cycling MTB Road Biking | BSB-20 BarBuddy, Black B07LCZ6ZXP
BIKE STORAGE SOLUTION: this bike bag is specifically designed to mount on the top tube of any bike and integrates with other bike packing items to complete your setup DESIGNGED FOR DURABILITY: Easy to clean fabric and zippers ensure long life in many conditions LOOK NO FURTHER: bright blue interior allows for optimal visibility of the contents, so you can easily find your items EASY TO INSTALL: two easily adjustable straps and modular system make it easy to secure the bag's position on your bike BAG SIZE: volume of bag is 950 cm3. The height x width x length (mm) is 150 x 80 x 80 and weighs 72 grams
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BSB-20 - BarBuddy Handlebar Pack Bag 2973052001
BBB BSB-20 - BarBuddy Handlebar Pack Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BarBuddy Gravel/Bike Packing Handlebar Pack Bag Black BSB-20 2973052001
BBB BarBuddy Gravel/Bike Packing Handlebar Pack Bag Black BSB-20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS BBB BSB-20 Bar Buddy Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Pack Bag Black
BBB BSB-20 Bar Buddy Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Pack Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Bag
Material: Easy-to-clean material
Interior: Blue lining for better visibility
Compartment: Large compartment for energy bars, wallets, keys
Closure System: Modular closure system, Velcro

Price History

1M 3M
BBB BarBuddy BSB-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tube Bag M
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge Bag
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Seat Bag M
£14.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak DryBag 5
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Micro Pro Pack
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£14.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£12.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel