BBB Ascension BHB-11Di2

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Ascension BHB-11Di2
from £19.96to £36.353 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar
• Weight: 337 g
• Material: Aluminum
• System Compatibility: Shimano Di2
• Dimensions: W780 mm x Clamp 31.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ascension BHB-11Di2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Ascension MTB Di2 Riser Bar Black 31.8mm 780mm BHB-11DI2 2929051112
BBB Ascension MTB Di2 Riser Bar Black 31.8mm 780mm BHB-11DI2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
BBB BHB-11DI2 Ascension Di2 Compatible Bicycle Bike Riser Bar 15×760mm Black
BBB BHB-11DI2 Ascension Di2 Compatible Bicycle Bike Riser Bar 15×760mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.49 / Unit
More offers
BBB Ascension MTB Mountain Bike 15mm Alloy Riser Bar 780mm x 31.8mm - Satin Blac ‎BHB-11DI2
BBB Ascension MTB Mountain Bike 15mm Alloy Riser Bar 780mm x 31.8mm - Satin Blac, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar
Weight: 337 g
Material: Aluminum
System Compatibility: Shimano Di2
Dimensions: W780 mm x Clamp 31.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ascension BHB-11Di2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel