Bayer Design Interactive Baby 38 cm

Price History
• Doll
• Age Range: 10 month(s)
• Soft body
• Sleeping eyes
• Shirt, jeans, shoes, pacifier
• 12 baby sounds
• Battery operated
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Interactive Baby 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Design 93824CK Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, sleeping eyes, cute outfit, dummy, bottle, 38 cm 4003336417500
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, 38 cm B0GL23TLFH
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, 38 cm B0GL1ZV8LB
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, 38 cm B0GL2BBCY1
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, 38 cm B0GL2262KZ
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft body
Sleeping eyes
Shirt, jeans, shoes, pacifier
12 baby sounds
Battery operated
Age
Age Range:10 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Interactive Baby 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Little Annabell (706466)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.O.L. Surprise OMG Remix Rock - Ferocious
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Skyler
£23.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel