Basil SoHo Nordlicht 41 l

Manufacturer: Basil
from £114.99to £129.092 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double Bike Bag
• Material: Matte PU Material
• Capacity: 41 Liters
• Waterproof (IPX3)
• With Integrated LED Strip for Improved Visibility in the Dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 41 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Soho Northern Light Moss Green 41 litres PU 11650449
Excluding batteries (2 x AAA batteries).
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Double Bicycle Bag Soho Northern Light Moss Green 41 litres PU 11650449
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Bike Bag
Material: Matte PU Material
Capacity: 41 Liters
Waterproof (IPX3)
With Integrated LED Strip for Improved Visibility in the Dark

Price History

1M 3M
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 41 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£74.54
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
£126.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel