Bahco Pliers Set (9897)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £68.99to £144.8010 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• 4-piece plier set
• Includes water pump pliers, combination pliers, diagonal cutter, and flat-nose pliers
• High-performance steel alloy, phosphated and rust-protected
• Eco-friendly cardboard packaging with hanging option for pegboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Pliers Set (9897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 3 Piece VDE 1000v Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Pliers,9897S/3 9897S/3 2101S-160 2628 S-180 2430 S-200 ergo
Bahco 3 Piece VDE 1000v Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Pliers,9897S/3, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897S/3 ERGO™ All-Round 3 Piece VDE Insulated Pliers Set 9897S/3 2628S-180 combination pliers, 2101S-160 side cutter, 2430
Bahco 9897S/3 ERGO™ All-Round 3 Piece VDE Insulated Pliers Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897G/3-XE “All-Round” 3 Piece Ergo Plier Set – Christmas Edition B0DHLH16ZR
3 Piece 9897G/3-XE Plier Set contains the following: 1 x 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) 1 x 2101G ERGO Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 160mm (6.1/4in) 1 x 2430G ERGO Long Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in), Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: bahco
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897 4 Piece Ergo Plier Set B007258D0A
PLIER SET 9897 By BAHCO Manufacturer Name: BAHCO Manufacturer Part No: 9897, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897 4 Piece Plier Set BAH9897
Bahco 9897 4 Piece Plier Set The Bahco 4 Piece Plier Set comes with the following pliers: 8224 Slip Joint Pliers: Length: 250mm, Capacity: 45mm...
prodImage
£102.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9897G/3 "All-Round" 3 Piece ERGO Plier Set Combi, Side Cutters & Long Nose
Bahco 9897G/3 "All-Round" 3 Piece ERGO Plier Set Combi, Side Cutters & Long Nose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco XMAS 9897G/3-XE Plier Set, 3 Piece 9897G3XE
Bahco XMAS 9897G/3-XE Plier Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897 4 Piece ERGO Plier Set -Side Cutters, Combis, Multi Grips & Long Nose
Bahco 9897 4 Piece ERGO Plier Set -Side Cutters, Combis, Multi Grips & Long Nose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
9897 Bahco Plier Set , 4 Pieces
9897 Bahco Plier Set , 4 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9897 Plier Set, 4 Piece
Bahco 9897 Plier Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£144.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece plier set
Includes water pump pliers, combination pliers, diagonal cutter, and flat-nose pliers
High-performance steel alloy, phosphated and rust-protected
Eco-friendly cardboard packaging with hanging option for pegboards

Price History

1M
Bahco Pliers Set (9897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£77.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
epictools
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel