Bach Undercover 26

Manufacturer: Bach
Bach Undercover 26
from £170.002 offersManufacturer: Bach
• Bike backpack with 26 L capacity
• Includes rain cover and laptop compartment
• Suitable for commuting to the office or everyday use
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Dimensions: 45 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bach Undercover 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bach Equipment Bach Undercover 26 Pack in Yellow Curry size Regular 281361-YC-R
Bach Undercover 26 Pack in Yellow Curry size Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Bach Equipment Bach Undercover 26 Pack in Blue Dawn size Regular 281361-BD-R
Bach Undercover 26 Pack in Blue Dawn size Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike backpack with 26 L capacity
Includes rain cover and laptop compartment
Suitable for commuting to the office or everyday use
Material: 100% polyamide
Dimensions: 45 cm height

Price History

1M 3M
Bach Undercover 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£159.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 18 SL
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 W
£160.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£169.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£168.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel