BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPBASE

Price History
• Charging base for Babyliss Pro Boost+ hair clippers
• Fast and efficient charging
• Sturdy base for stability and balance
• Holder for upright positioning of devices
• Compatible with Boost+ Collection
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPBASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Charging Base Boost Black & Red Skeleton BB2440042
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Charging Base Boost Black & Red Skeleton
prodImage
£40.14
£60.14
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Charging Base Boost Black & Red Skeleton FX7870RBPBASE-01
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Charging Base Boost Black & Red Skeleton
prodImage
£50.81
£59.71
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Product Details
Charging base for Babyliss Pro Boost+ hair clippers
Fast and efficient charging
Sturdy base for stability and balance
Holder for upright positioning of devices
Compatible with Boost+ Collection
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPBASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£119.99
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.35
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Premium Clipper Guard FXPCGE
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£39.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£31.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 and SP900 SH91/50
£34.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
£46.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9161Y1361
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£32.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Shaving head 74S
£32.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Shaving head HQ56
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel