B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 62 mm

Price History
• B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects the lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
• MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
• No UV effect or extension factor
• High transmission and maximum anti-reflective performance through 7+1 MRC coating
• Nano outer layer for easy cleaning and reduced scratches, fogging, and dirt adhesion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 62mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066108 B09JBL3CY5
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 62Mm - Replaces Xs-Pro 66-1066108
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 62Mm - Replaces Xs-Pro 66-1066108, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects the lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
No UV effect or extension factor
High transmission and maximum anti-reflective performance through 7+1 MRC coating
Nano outer layer for easy cleaning and reduced scratches, fogging, and dirt adhesion

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel