B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 82 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £104.76to £191.032 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 82mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081903 B0931ZM6NQ
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.76
Shipping: Free
B+W Polarisation fiter Circular - S03 Basic Line - 82 mm MRC 16x Grip Rotating Ring for Wide Angle to Telephoto Lens
prodImage
£191.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:82 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£104.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel