BBB DiscStop BBS-42

Manufacturer: Avid Bike
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
from £11.95to £12.892 offersManufacturer: Avid Bike
• Brake pads
• suitable for: Avid disc brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB DiscStop Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ultimate Disc Brake Pads BBS-42 BBS-42BLU
BBB DiscStop Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ultimate Disc Brake Pads BBS-42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BBS-42 Disc Stop Organic Compound Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ult & Dsk-950 2905734201
BBB BBS-42 Disc Stop Organic Compound Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ult & Dsk-950, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.89 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
suitable for: Avid disc brakes

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Elixir R
£63.07
Avid Elixir RCompare 2 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 21 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.37
Avid BB5Compare 8 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£12.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
wind_wave
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel