Avid Bike BB5 Mountain

Price History
• Sram Disc Brake Avid BB5 MTB Mechanical
• For mounting on front and rear wheel
• Brake Pad: Organic
• Weight: 335g
• Compatible with all Avid brake levers and Double Tap brake levers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike BB5 Mountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid BB5 MTB Black 160 mm G2CS Rotor (Front or Rear-Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts) B003WDTI78
11A BB5 MTB FR/RR 160IS 160G2CS
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Avid BB5 MTB G2CS Rotor Front / Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts AVB51666
Avid: Set it and forget it Smooth, powerful braking performance thatã¢â‚¬â„¢s simple to set up...
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
Avid BB5 MTB Disc Brake Caliper (Black) + 160 mm. G2 CleanSweep Rotor + Bolts 00.5016.166.060
Avid BB5 MTB Disc Brake Caliper (Black) + 160 mm. G2 CleanSweep Rotor + Bolts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Disc Brake Avid BB5 MTB Mechanical
For mounting on front and rear wheel
Brake Pad: Organic
Weight: 335g
Compatible with all Avid brake levers and Double Tap brake levers

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike BB5 Mountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

Avid Bike Matchmaker
£19.21
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 2 Prices
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mm
£30.00
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mmCompare 1 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.69
Avid BB5Compare 5 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 12 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC PD-M11
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£28.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£22.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£29.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel