Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P460

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £112.21to £159.478 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Rotary cutter
• Material: Steel
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 460 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery BOX DAMAGED - P460 A3 Precision Cutter P460BOXD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
Avery A3 P460 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal B004VV5LQM
Distinctive window in cutter-head for improved visibility 65 mm blade glides through up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Both metric and imperial template markings on the baseboard Includes paper, photo and protractor base-board markings
prodImage
£113.75
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Cutter, A3 P460
Are you the type of person who takes pride in everything you do?Someone who pays attention to detail and ensures all their work isaccurate? If so,
prodImage
£126.28
Shipping: Free
Avery P460 A3 Precision Cutter
Avery P460 A3 Precision Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
AVERY P460 - P460 A3 Precision Cutter 116-3197
Epson Aculaser C1100 Economy Pack Get your messages noticed with these cool, refreshing coloured notes Cool Neon Rainbow pack consists of 3 pads each of Limeade, Neon Purple, Ultra Green Post-it Notes are handy repositionable notes that can be stuck to most surfaces and removed cleanly Cutting capacity: 30 sheets
prodImage
£146.60
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Cutter. A3 P460
Are you the type of person who takes pride in everything you do? Someone who pays attention to detail and ensures all their work is accurate? If so. you need the A3 Precision Trimmer for all your paper cutting and trimming. You will find its accuracy and cut quality ensures your work is completed to the highest standard as well as meeting all your safety needs. It’s a great time saver too as it has a cut capacity of 30 sheets of paper so it’s perfect for in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.66
Shipping: Free
AVERY P460 - P460 A3 Precision Cutter AV14012#1
Epson Aculaser C1100 Economy Pack Get your messages noticed with these cool, refreshing coloured notes Cool Neon Rainbow pack consists of 3 pads each of Limeade, Neon Purple, Ultra Green Post-it Notes are handy repositionable notes that can be stuck to most surfaces and removed cleanly Cutting capacity: 30 sheets
prodImage
£149.86
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Guillotine A3 (P460)
Avery Precision Guillotine A3 (P460), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£159.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.37 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:460 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3421
£33.61
Avery Zweckform 3421Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 00550
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
£121.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00560
£133.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Atom A3
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00552
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel