Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
from £1,247.99to £1,399.998 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Channels: 12
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 60 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 42 kHz
• 12-channel DSP amplifier with 1080 W total power
• Class D technology with 80% efficiency
• 24-bit/96 kHz DSP for extended audio bandwidth up to 40 kHz
• 8 high-/low-level inputs and optical Toslink digital input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Forza AF M8.14 bit Amplifier 8 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1120w RMS AFM814BIT
Audison Forza AF M8.14 bit Amplifier 8 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1120w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,247.99
Shipping: Free
8 CHANNEL DSP AMPLIFIER AUDISON FORZA AF M8.14 bit DSP 1120w RMS SQ CAR AUDIO AFM814BIT
8 CHANNEL DSP AMPLIFIER AUDISON FORZA AF M8.14 bit DSP 1120w RMS SQ CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison AF M8.14 bit DSP Amplifier | 1120 W | 14 CH DSP + 8 x 140 W @ 2 ohm AFM814BIT
Audison AF M8.14 bit DSP Amplifier | 1120 W | 14 CH DSP + 8 x 140 W @ 2 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,286.00
Shipping: Free
Audison AF M8.14 bit DSP Amplifier | 1120 W | 14 CH DSP + 8 x 140 W @ 2 ohm AFM814BIT
Audison AF M8.14 bit DSP Amplifier | 1120 W | 14 CH DSP + 8 x 140 W @ 2 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,286.47
Shipping: Free
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS AFM1214BIT
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,397.99
Shipping: Free
12 CHANNEL DSP AMPLIFER ÙAUDISON FORZA AF M12.14 BIT 1080w RMS INTEGRATON SQ AFM1214BIT
12 CHANNEL DSP AMPLIFER ÙAUDISON FORZA AF M12.14 BIT 1080w RMS INTEGRATON SQ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,398.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS AFM1214BIT
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit Amplifier 12 Channel Amp 14 Channel DSP 1080w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12-channel DSP amplifier with 1080 W total power
Class D technology with 80% efficiency
24-bit/96 kHz DSP for extended audio bandwidth up to 40 kHz
8 high-/low-level inputs and optical Toslink digital input
Automatic power on/off via voltage
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 36.5 cm, Width 23.5 cm
System
Channels:12
Max. Output Power per Channel:60 W
Impedance:4 Ω
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 42 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 500/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
motor-solutions
prodImage
£1,247.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£1,286.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£1,286.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel