JL Audio HD 600/4

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio HD 600/4
from £999.99to £1,225.127 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 600 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Low-Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
• High Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 87 dB
• Dimensions: H49 mm x W273 mm x D200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio HD 600/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio Car Amp HD600/4, 4 Channel Full Range Amplifier Class D 4x150W RMS NEW HD6004
JL Audio Car Amp HD600/4, 4 Channel Full Range Amplifier Class D 4x150W RMS NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD600/4 600 Watts Class D Amp 4 Channel Car Amplifier JL HD600.4 HD6004
JL Audio HD600/4 600 Watts Class D Amp 4 Channel Car Amplifier JL HD600.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio HD600/4 4-Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 150 W x 4 @ 1.5-4 Ω HD6004
JL Audio HD600/4 4-Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 150 W x 4 @ 1.5-4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD600/4 4 Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 600 W JL HD600/4
JL Audio HD600/4 4 Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 600 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD600/4 - 4 Channel Amplifier Class D System 600W Speaker Amp HD HD6004
JL Audio HD600/4 - 4 Channel Amplifier Class D System 600W Speaker Amp HD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,059.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD600/4 - Car Audio HD Car 4 Channel Class D Fullrange Amplifier 600W HD6004
JL Audio HD600/4 - Car Audio HD Car 4 Channel Class D Fullrange Amplifier 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,219.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD600/4 4-Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 150 W x 4 @ 1.5-4 Ω HD6004
JL Audio HD600/4 4-Channel Class D Full-Range Amplifier, 150 W x 4 @ 1.5-4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,225.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H49 mm x W273 mm x D200 mm
System
Channels:4.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:600 W
Low-Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
High Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:87 dB
Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio HD 600/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
£1,247.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
audiosave
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel