Audison APBMW S8-2

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW S8-2
from £205.36to £263.998 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 500 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Weight: 1.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW S8-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison APBMW S8-2 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models Mini 300W Max Power - UK APBMWS82
Audison APBMW S8-2 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models Mini 300W Max Power - UK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£205.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.36 / Unit
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2.2 Single 2ohm Plug & Play Under Seat Subwoofer BMW 150w APBMWS82
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2.2 Single 2ohm Plug & Play Under Seat Subwoofer BMW 150w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version! APBMWS82
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£238.90
Shipping: Free
Audison APBMW S8-2 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models & Mini 300W Max Power APBMWS82
Audison APBMW S8-2 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models & Mini 300W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2.2 Single 2ohm Plug & Play Under Seat Subwoofer BMW 150w
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2.2 Single 2ohm Plug & Play Under Seat Subwoofer BMW 150w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version! APBMWS82
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version! APBMWS82
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 2OHM Version!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 Black 8" BMW Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer 2-Ohm Version APBMWS82
Audison Prima APBMW S8-2 Black 8" BMW Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer 2-Ohm Version, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Weight:1.21 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 500 Hz
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW S8-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A300B
£208.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 300 S2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MG12
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£215.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel